appleAwards

line

External


Sports

Hong Kong Island East Area Inter-Primary Schools Swimming Competition 2022-2023

  Event Winner Prize Overall
Girls A 50M Breaststroke 6A Wong Tsz Wing Annabelle Ruby 7th Runner-up 2nd Runner-up
50M Backstroke 5D Tse Hui Tung Kaede 4th Runner-up
50M Butterfly 6C Cheng Zita Sze Yu 4th Runner-up
100M Breaststroke 6C Chan Ching Laam Caanon 3rd Runner-up
50M Freestyle 5E Yu Yuet Olive 2nd Runner-up
100M Freestyle 6C Stradovnik Patrizia Yuexin Champion
Girls B 50M Backstroke 5D Chen Chi Kei Catherine 4th Runner-up Champion
50M Butterfly 5A Shum Harriet Pak Ning 3rd Runner-up
100M Breaststroke 5C Lok Oi Hay Alysssa 2nd Runner-up
50M Freestyle 4D Tang Shuk Kwan Audrey 2nd Runner-up
100M Freestyle 4C Lui Ching Hin Paige 1st Runner-up
50M Breaststroke 5A Lee Ka Lam Aimee Champion
Girls C 50M Backstroke 4D Wong Hin Tung Alison 3rd Runner-up 3rd Runner-up
50M Breaststroke 4A Neo Valerie 3rd Runner-up

lineline

Internal


Swimming Gala

Event Champion 1st Runner-up 2nd Runner-up
P.4 25m Breaststroke 4A Fung Hoi Ning Maisie 4D Wong Sum Yee Hilary 4A Ngai Huen Hailey
P.4 25m Freestyle 4D Wong Hin Tung Alison 4E Sin Pui Lam Meagan 4C Ko Debra Wan Ching
P.4 50m Breaststroke 4C Lui Ching Hin Paige 4A Neo Valerie 4A Wah Hei Yin Bella
P.5 50m Breaststroke 5B Chan Katrina 5A Lee Ka Lam Aimee 5D Tse Hui Tung Kaede
P.6 50m Breaststroke 6C Chan Ching Laam Caanon 6B Cheng Ming Yan Rebecca 6C Chung Pui Yan Clare
P.4 50m Freestyle 4D Tang Shuk Kwan Audrey 4A Chan Wan Yin Queenie 4A Chan Wing Miu Millie
P.5 50m Freestyle 5A Lee Ka Lam Aimee 5D Chen Chi Kei Catherine 5E Yu Yuet Olive
P.6 50m Freestyle 6C Stradovnik Patrizia Yuexin 6C Cheng Sze Yu Zita 6C Chung Pui Yan Clare
P.5 50m Backstroke 5D Chen Chi Kei Catherine 5E Yu Yuet Olive 5D Yau Ruby Hiu Ching
P.5 50m Butterfly 5A Shum Harriet Pak Ning 5A Li Yee Kiu Audrey 5A Chow Qing
P.6 50m Butterfly 6C Stradovnik Patrizia Yuexin 6C Cheng Sze Yu Zita  
P.5 100m Freestyle 5C Lok Oi Hay Alyssa 5A Chow Qing 5E Tsao Pui Lam Valerie
P.6 100m Breaststroke 6C Chan Ching Laam Caanon 6B Cheng Ming Yan Rebecca 6B Ho Sin Yi Coey

top