Awardsflower

bus line

External

Brownies
Others

 

Internal

Visual Arts
Others
 

 

line

External

Art


14th International Meeting of Juvenile Art, Evora Portugal 2013

Name
Prize
3B Kwok Ka Hang Karan Gold

AGE Painting Conteset 2013

Event
Name
Prize
3 - Stars Under 12 5C Chan Lok Yan Janelle Bronze

International Teddy Bear Painting Competition 2014

Name
Prize
5D Yeung Ka Yan Anjelica 1st Runner-up

第三屆"新星杯"全國青少年兒童書畫攝影作品展評

Name
Prize
2E 李澄欣 美術三等獎

2014 第四屆東方盃繪畫大賽

Event
Name
Prize
兒童畫 2E 李澄欣 銅獎

第五屆國際少兒書畫大賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
作品:芭蕉圖 3E 譚皓之 銅獎 作品:? 3E 譚皓之 銅獎

第五屆全港少兒繪畫,書法及攝影比賽

Name
Prize
2C 林衍澄 冠軍

第五屆香江盃國際藝術節

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
爵士舞 少年組 獨舞 4A 吳汶蔚 金獎 繪畫及設計大賽 高小組 5E 袁樂均 亞軍

第六屆香港青少年及幼兒藝術節

Event
Name
Prize
書法比賽 硬筆英文A組 2C 林衍澄 冠軍

第十三屆"星星河"全國少年兒童美術書法攝影大賽

Name
Prize
Name
Prize
1B 熊詩晴 美術二等獎 5E 陳敏怡 冠軍
6B 梁子熙 冠軍 3E 朱皓琳 冠軍
5A 李芷欣 冠軍 5D 黃?蒨 美術壹等獎

第九屆 Smart 繪畫比賽

Event
Name
Prize
冬日之家 3D 許曦云 冠軍

第十屆普通話屆《德藝雙馨》中國文藝展示活動香港區朗誦比賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
朗誦 普通話獨誦 兒童B組 5A 李芷欣 冠軍 樂器 鋼琴獨奏 兒童A組 1D 張曉恩 冠軍
朗誦 廣東話獨誦 兒童A組 1D 張曉恩 季軍 歌唱 獨唱 兒童B組 4A 羅幸汶 冠軍
書法 硬筆英文組 6E 陳邦晴 冠軍 書法 硬筆英文組 2C 林衍澄 季軍

北京國際兒童藝術繪畫比賽

Name
Prize
3A 許顥騫 冠軍

北京兒童繪畫藝術比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
兒童 高級組 5C 陳珞恩 銅獎 兒童 初級組 3B 陳珞汶 二等獎

第二屆香港"紫荊花"中華青少年演藝新人選拔決賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
兒童B組 普通話 6B 劉恩廷 金獎 兒童B組 美術素描 6B 劉恩廷 金獎
兒童A組 美術兒童畫 4B 劉彥廷 亞軍      

香港藝術菁英繪畫大賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
回歸盃 3C 周詩澄 亞軍 回歸盃 5E 袁樂均 亞軍

2013「童眼看世界」繪畫比賽

Name
Prize
1D 鄧穎晞 冠軍

海內外中國書畫精品展

Name
Prize
4A 何曦雯 亞軍

藝聚畫室

Event
Name
Prize
小學高小組 繪畫 6C 郭紋劭 亞軍
小學高小組 繪畫 6A 莊梓礽 金獎

2014非凡小畫家比賽

Name
Prize
1E 范皓晴 季軍

亞美斯藝術交流小童繪畫大賽 2014

Event
Name
Prize
兒童組 3D 許曦云 亞軍

第七屆香港青少年及幼兒藝術節

Event
Name
Prize
樂器比賽 鋼琴獨奏 兒童B組 5A 鍾瑋妤 冠軍

少兒國際文藝交流巡迴賽 2013-2014

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
少兒A組 7-9歲 英文硬筆書法 2C 林衍澄 冠軍 少兒A組 7-9歲 中文硬筆書法 2C 林衍澄 冠軍

2014 香港藝術家鋼琴及美術比賽

Event
Name
Prize
三級組 2B 王愷瑤 冠軍

當代青少年及兒童藝術節 新春繪畫比賽

Event
Name
Prize
兒童B組 5D 黃?蒨 季軍

Athletic


All Hong Kong Inter-Area Primary Schools Athletic Competition

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Grade A
60m 6A Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie 2nd Runner-up 200m 6D Wong Pui Kwan Beata 5th Runner-up

2013 Aquathon Series

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Course C Girls 2002 Race 3 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 1st Runner-up C1 Girls 2002 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla Champion
Course C Girls 2002 Race 4 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 1st Runner-up      

Compress Sport Splash'n Dash Aquathon Series 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Female 10 - 11 Race 1 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla Champion

Hong Kong Junior Age Group Athletic Meet 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Race 2 Girls D 4 x 100m 6A Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie 2nd Runner-up

Hong Kong Life Triathlon Championships 2013 香港人壽香港人壽三項鐵人賽 三項鐵人賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
2013 Overall Aquathon Series Award Girls 2002 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla Champion Course D Girls 2002 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla Champion
2013 Overall Individual Series Award Girls 2002 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla Champion      

2013 KSA Kids Athletics Championship

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Round 2 2003 Girls 60m 5A Lee Wing Lam Jenny 2nd Runner-up Round 2 2003 Girls 60m Hundles 5A Lee Wing Lam Jenny 2nd Runner-up
Round 2 2007 Girls 60m 4C Choi Chi Man Candice 1st Runner-up Round 2 2003 Girls Javelin Throw 5A Lee Wing Lam Jenny 1st Runner-up

Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Hong Kong East Area Inter Primary School Athletics Meet

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Grade A
Grade B
60m 6A Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie Champion 60m 5A Chan Wai Yan Alison 2nd Runner-up
100m 6C Cheung Ching Ching Chili 1st Runner-up 100m 5B Tai Sze Yan Sherleen 3rd Runner-up
200m 6D Wong Pui Kwan Beata Champion 200m 5A Chung Wai Yu Chelsea 3rd Runner-up
Long Jump 6E Wong Nga Ying Joanne 2nd Runner-up Softball Throw 5E Lau Wing Nam Venus Champion
Softball Throw 6E Yue Yan Tung Jovanna Champion 4 x 100m Relay

5A Chan Wai Yan Alison

5A Chung Wai Yu Chelsea

5A Lee Wing Lam Jenny

5B Tai Sze Yan Sherleen

5D Au Pui Chi Bonnie

5D Wong Samantha Ningsum

1st Runner-up
4 x 100m Relay

6A Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie

6B Chiu Ling Man Yllaria

6C Cheung Ching Ching Chili

6D Au Ho Ting Andrea

6D Wong Pui Kwan Beata

6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla

1st Runner-up Group Participation

5A Hon Yan Ying Cherrie

5A Chan Wai Yan Alison

5A Chung Wai Yu Chelsea

5A Lee Wing Lam Jenny

5B Ma Tin Wing Sandrine

5B Tai Sze Yan Sherleen

5D Au Pui Chi Bonnie

5D Wong Samantha Ningsum

5E Lau Wing Nam Venus

1st Runner-up
Group Participation

6A Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie

6B Chiu Ling Man Yllaria

6C Cheung Ching Ching Chili

6C HERMANSJAH Archangela Zefanya Ekaputri

6D Au Ho Ting Andrea

6D Wong Pui Kwan Beata

6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla

6E Wong Nga Ying Joanne

6E Yue Yan Tung Jovanna

Champion      
Grade C
     
60m 4E Wat Cheuk Kiu Jody 1st Runner-up      
100m 3D Law Nok Yin Sabrina 3rd Runner-up      
Long Jump 4B Hung Ching Yau Clarice 3rd Runner-up      
4 x 100m Relay

3D Law Nok Yin Sabrina

3D Ng Tsz Ying Emily

4A Hon Suet Lam Charlotte

4A Kwong Po Ying Carys

4E Wat Cheuk Kiu Jody

2nd Runner-up      
Group Participation

3D Law Nok Yin Sabrina

3D Ng Tsz Ying Emily

4A Hon Suet Lam Charlotte

4A Kwong Po Ying Carys

4B Hung Ching Yau Clarice

4E Wat Cheuk Kiu Jody

1st Runner-up      

Hong Kong Cricket Club Children's 100th Sports Day 2014

Name
Prize
4C Cordero Zamara Bibi 1st Runner-up

Sportscene Gymnastics Competition 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Girls Group D Box 4A Sin Ka Long Jacqueline Champion Girls Group D Floor 4A Sin Ka Long Jacqueline 1st Runner-up
Girls Group D All Around 4A Sin Ka Long Jacqueline 1st Runner-up      

2013 Sogo Hong Kong Aquathon Series Super Star

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Girls 10 - 12 Race 1 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 1st Runner-up Girls 10 - 12 Race 2 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 2nd Runner-up

Law Society of Hong Kong Athletics Meet 2014

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Aged 11-12 Drawing Competition 5B So Shun Young Ariel 2nd Runner-up Girls Aged 11 100m running 5B So Shun Young Ariel 1st Runner-up
Talent Show 5B So Shun Young Ariel 2nd Runner-up Girls Aged 11 Throw Beanbag 5B So Shun Young Ariel 1st Runner-up
Girls Aged 11 Long Jump 5B So Shun Young Ariel Champion      

亞太兒童體藝協會 亞太兒童田徑挑戰賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子 2004年組 60米 短跑 4E 屈卓翹 冠軍 女子 2007年組 擲豆袋 1D 黃凱瞳 季軍
女子 2004年組 100米 短跑 4E 屈卓翹 季軍 親子接力 媽媽組 2B 李卓潼 亞軍
女子 2004年組 100米 跨欄 4E 屈卓翹 冠軍 親子接力 爸爸組 2B 李卓潼 亞軍
女子 2006年組 跳遠 1B江蕊翹 季軍      

東區分齡田徑比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子E組 10-12歲 60米 6A 仇焯萱 亞軍 女子E組 10-12歲 4 x 100米接力 6A 仇焯萱 季軍
女子E組 10-12歲 100米 6A 仇焯萱 季軍      

南區分齡田徑比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
女子 青少年E組 4 x 100米接力 6A 仇焯萱 冠軍

灣仔區分齡田徑比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
女子 青少年E組 4 x 100米接力 6A 仇焯萱 冠軍

中西區分齡田徑比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子 青少年E組 4 x 100米接力 6A 仇焯萱 冠軍 女子 青少年E組 60米徑賽 6A 仇焯萱 季軍

中華文化體藝協會 中華兒童親子田徑競技大賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子 2006年組 (第三回合) 60米 兒童跨欄 2B 李卓潼 冠軍 女子 2006年組 (第三回合) 100米 兒童跨欄 2D 譚詠如 全場總冠軍
女子 2006年組 (第三回合) 40米 短跑 2B 李卓潼 亞軍 , 季軍 女子 2002年組 (第三回合) 100米 兒童跨欄 5C 李愷恩 冠軍
女子 2006年組 (第三回合) 60米 短跑 2B 李卓潼 季軍   5C 李愷恩 全場總冠軍
女子 2006年組 (第三回合) 40米 穿梭跑 2B 李卓潼 冠軍 女子 2006年組 (第三回合) 親子接力 (父女組) 2B 李卓潼 季軍
2人組 隊際接力 1B 江蕊翹 亞軍 60米 兒童跨欄 1B 江蕊翹 亞軍
擲疊球 1B 江蕊翹 亞軍

中華兒童親子田徑競技大賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
第三回合 女子 2002年組 40米 短跑 5C 李愷恩 冠軍 第三回合 女子 2002年組 60米 短跑 5C 李愷恩 冠軍
第三回合 女子 2002年組 100米 短跑 5C 李愷恩 冠軍 第三回合 女子 2002年組 60米 穿梭跑 5C 李愷恩 冠軍
第三回合 女子 2006年組 100米 短跑 2D 譚詠如 冠軍 第三回合 女子 2005年組 60米 跨欄 3E 劉穎蕎 季軍
第三回合 女子 2005年組 40米 短跑 3E 劉穎蕎 亞軍 第三回合 女子 2006年組 60米 跨欄 2D 譚詠如 亞軍
第三回合 女子 2005年組 40米 穿梭跑 3E 劉穎蕎 亞軍 第三回合 女子 2004年組 擲壘球 3A 任皓晴 亞軍
第三回合 女子 2006年組 跳遠 2D 譚詠如 冠軍 第三回合 女子 2005年組 擲壘球 3E 劉穎蕎 季軍
      第三回合 女子 2006年組 擲壘球 2D 譚詠如 冠軍

香港少年運動協會 香港青少年田徑新星大賽2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子2003年組 60 米 4B 冼卓儀 季軍 女子2003年組 跳遠 4B 冼卓儀 季軍
女子2003年組 60 米 5A 陳蔚忻 冠軍 女子2003年組 跳遠 4B 冼卓嫻 亞軍
女子2004年組 60 米 4E 孫麗晴 季軍 女子2003年組 擲壘球 4B 冼卓嫻 冠軍
女子2004年組 60 米 4C 陳銘恩 亞軍 女子2003年組 擲壘球 4B 冼卓儀 亞軍
60 米 5C 李愷恩 冠軍 女子2004年組 擲壘球 4E 孫麗晴 亞軍
60 米 5A 陳蔚忻 冠軍 女子2004年組擲壘球 4C 陳銘恩 冠軍
100 米 5C 李愷恩 季軍 女子2003年組 隊際接力 4B 冼卓儀 冠軍
100 米 5A 陳蔚忻 冠軍 女子2003年組 隊際接力 4B 冼卓嫻 冠軍
女子2003年組 100 米 4B 冼卓儀 季軍 隊際接力 4E 孫麗晴 冠軍
女子2003年組 100 米 5A 陳蔚忻 冠軍 隊際接力 4C 陳銘恩 冠軍
女子2004年組 100 米 4E 孫麗晴 亞軍 60 米 跨欄 5C 李愷恩 亞軍
女子2004年組 100 米 3A 陳芍妤 季軍 女子2004年組 60 米 跨欄 4C 陳銘恩 亞軍

YMCA 第十二屆水陸鐵人大比併

Event
Name
Prize
女子 10-11歲組 5A 鄒君悠 亞軍

Panasonic 飛達春季兒童田徑錦標賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子 2007年組 30米 短跑 1C 蔡沚蔓 冠軍 女子 2007年組 100米 短跑 1C 蔡沚蔓 亞軍

飛達國慶盃田徑錦標賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子 2007年組 60米 短跑 1D 朱舜欣 冠軍 女子 2007年組 100米 短跑 1D 朱舜欣 冠軍
女子 2007年組 立定跳遠 1D 朱舜欣 冠軍      

恩格斯兒童康樂體育會 第五屆香港兒童親子田徑錦標賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
60米 短跑 5A 陳蔚忻 冠軍 100米 短跑 5A 陳蔚忻 冠軍
女子 2003年組 60米 短跑 5A 鍾瑋妤 亞軍 女子 2003年組 100米 短跑 5A 鍾瑋妤 冠軍
女子 2003年組 60米 短跑 5A 陳蔚忻 冠軍 女子 2003年組 100米 短跑 5A 陳蔚忻 冠軍
第二回合女子 2007年組 擲豆袋 1D 黃凱瞳 季軍 第二回合女子 2007年組 立定跳遠 1D 黃凱瞳 冠軍
女子組 4B 孔正由 季軍 親子接力 媽媽組 3C 周詩澄 季軍
子 2003年組 跨欄 5A 鍾瑋妤 冠軍 第二回合女子 親子接力 爸爸組 3A 任皓晴 季軍
      女子 2003年組 5A 鍾瑋妤 全場總冠軍

恩格斯兒童康樂體育會 香港兒童奧林匹克田徑錦標賽 2014

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子 2003年組 60米 短跑 5A 陳蔚忻 冠軍 女子 2003年組 100米 短跑 5A 陳蔚忻 冠軍

香港少年運動協會 香港少年田徑新星大賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子 2007年組 30米 1D 朱舜欣 冠軍 女子 2007年組 60米 1D 朱舜欣 冠軍

香港躍動兒童體育會 親子田徑比賽暨回歸盃

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子 2006年組 30米 短跑 2C 馮如慧 亞軍 親子接力 媽媽組 2C 馮如慧 冠軍
女子 2006年組 擲豆袋 2C 馮如慧 亞軍      

Badminton


東區分齡羽毛球比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
女子青少年組 單打 F1 5E 劉泳嵐 季軍

離島區分齡羽毛球比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
女子青少年組 單打 10歲或以下 5E 劉泳嵐 亞軍

灣仔區青少年羽毛球交流比賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子單打 3A 曾凱書 亞軍 親子雙打 3A 曾凱書 冠軍
女子單打 D組 6B 曾凱明 冠軍      

仁愛堂羽毛球大賽 2014

Event
Name
Prize
兒童組 女子單打 4D 王伊霖 季軍

Brownies


The Hong Kong Girl Guides Association 香港女童軍總會 - 優秀女童軍選舉 2014

Name
Prize
6E Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary Super Brownie Award

港島2014大潭三塘跑主席盃

Event
Name
Prize
幼童軍 女子組 6B 譚蒨文 冠軍

港島童軍射藝會 港島地域射箭比賽 2014

Event
Name
Prize
反曲弓 幼童軍女子組 6E 楊芷琳 季軍

Dance


China Artist Association

Event
Name
Prize
Western Dance Children Group B 4A Ng Man Wai Zita 1st Runner-up

Kangaroo Cup Dance Competition

Event
Name
Prize
Toddler 7 years old & under 1C Sung Michelle 2nd Runner-up

Star of Canaan Dance Competition

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Primary Contemporary Dance Solo 6D Tang Sze Wai Sara Gold Primary B Classical Ballet Solo 6D Tang Sze Wai Sara Gold

香港兒童教育推廣協會第一屆亞太才藝舞蹈精英盃 2013

Event
Name
Prize
爵士舞 單人舞 9-12歲組別 4A 吳汶蔚 金獎

Hockey


1st Hong Kong International Mini Hockey Tournament 2013

Name
Prize
4C Cordero Zamara Bibi 1st Runner-up

Hockey Cricket Club Challenge 2013

Name
Prize
4C Cordero Zamara Bibi 1st Runner-up

Khalsa Sports Club (HK) 2nd Mini Hockey Tournament 2014

Name
Prize
4C Cordero Zamara Bibi Champion , 1st Runner-up & Best Player of the Tournament

Ice Skating


Beijing China Skate 2014

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Surprise Medley 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion Prodiction Leam 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 1st Runner-up
Surprise 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion Speed Racing 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion
Freestyle 3 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 1st Runner-up Interp FS3 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion
Articstic FS3 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 1st Runner-up Jump & Spin 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion
Freestyle Branze 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 1st Runner-up Solo Comp FS3 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion

ISI Skate Hong Kong 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Solo Comp FS1 4C Chong Joe Lam Joanna Champion Freestyle 1 4C Chong Joe Lam Joanna 1st Runner-up
Solo Comp FS2 3C Cho Charmaine Ann 1st Runner-up Freestyle 2 3C Cho Charmaine Ann 1st Runner-up
花式 3C Law Yu Yan Yuki Champion Freestyle 4 Solo 4A Chiu Yick Ling Ally 1st Runner-up
  1A Law Elain Champion      

Jackson Ultima Skate Asia 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Freestyle 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion Surprize FSI 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 1st Runner-up
Production 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion Surprize Med 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 1st Runner-up
Large production 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion Speed racing 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 1st Runner-up
      Jump & Spin Med 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 2nd Runner-up

Skate Asia Thailand 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Large Production Team 3C Cho Charmaine Ann Champion Solo Comp FS1 3C Cho Charmaine Ann 1st Runner-up
Theme production 1B Wong Chor Kwan 2nd Runner-up Solo Comp FS1 1B Wong Chor Kwan Champion
Theme Production Team 3C Cho Charmaine Ann Champion Solo Comp FS2 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion
Production 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 2nd Runner-up Freestyle 3C Cho Charmaine Ann 1st Runner-up
Speed Racing 3C Cho Charmaine Ann Champion Freestyle 1B Wong Chor Kwan Champion
Speed Racing 1B Wong Chor Kwan Champion Artistic FSI 3C Cho Charmaine Ann 2nd Runner-up
Speed Racing 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion Jump and Spin Med 1B Wong Chor Kwan Champion
Team Surprise Med 3C Cho Charmaine Ann 1st Runner-up Jump and Spin Med 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte Champion
Interp. FSI 3C Cho Charmaine Ann 1st Runner-up Open F3 Bronze 3C Cho Charmaine Ann Champion

香港深灣遊艇會花式溜冰比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Jump & Spin 5B Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 2nd Runner-up Relay Speed Racing 5B Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 2nd Runner-up
Speed Racing 5B Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 2nd Runner-up      

The Aberdeen Marina Club 花式溜冰比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
花式溜冰 3A 林曉? 冠軍 Speed Racing 3A 林曉? 季軍

Mathematics


2013 兩岸三地省港數學大賽

Event
Name
Prize
優數盃 心算組 5B 利卓林 金獎

香港珠心算暨數學精英盃邀請賽 2014

Event
Name
Prize
心算組 公開賽 5B 利卓林 冠軍

Music


The 5th Hong Kong Outstanding Teenager Open Piano Competition

Event
Name
Prize
Grade 3 2B Wong Hoi Yiu Bernice Champion

6th Hong Kong Students Open Music Competition

Name
Prize
3D Chan Hei Yan Chloe 1st Runner-up , 2nd Runner-up

18th St. Cecilia International Music Competition 2013

Event
Name
Prize
SCSM pieces Grade 2 3B Chan Pong Lam Chrysilla Champion

65th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival

Event
Name
Prize
Persons Music Trophy Descant Recorder Solo 5A Chan Long Yan Lorraine First

Hong Kong Youth Barclampory Music Festival 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Piano Grade 7 Class 5B Lee Cheuk Lam Cherlin First

Little Musical Philanthropists Competition

Event
Name
Prize
Piano H6 6E Chan Pong Ching Letitia Champion

MF 音樂聯賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
鋼琴組別 3B 陳邦霖 亞軍、季軍   4E 孫麗晴 亞軍

2013 第四屆中華青少年文藝英才推選活動

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
初小合唱 3A 陳芍妤 、3D陳希甄 冠軍 初小獨唱 3D陳希甄 冠軍

第五屆香港小童聲公開歌唱比賽

Event
Name
Prize
少兒B組 10-12歲 2-4人合唱 5A 陳朗昕 冠軍

第六屆全港學生公開音樂比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Piano Repertoire 3B 陳邦霖 亞軍 Singing Grade 6 5A 李芷欣 優勝者
Piano Grade 6 5A 陳蔚忻 亞軍      

亞洲學生音樂朗誦比賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
小組合唱 3D 陳希甄 季軍 初小獨唱 3D 陳希甄 季軍
初小組鋼琴 3D 陳希甄 季軍 中小組 豎琴 4C 盧彥樺 冠軍

全港小學普通話才藝比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
獨唱高級組 5A 陳朗昕 金獎

第三屆香港夢兒童歌唱比賽

Name
Prize
5A 李芷欣 冠軍

香港青少年鋼琴比賽 2013

Name
Prize
6D 梁恩琦 亞軍

早慧兒童教育中心講故事比賽

Event
Name
Prize
初賽 1B 陳幸妍 冠軍

小小慈善音樂家

Event
Name
Prize
鋼琴 H3 組別 3B 陳邦霖 季軍

Ping Pong


中國香港乒乓球學校 2013年第三季內部比賽

Event
Name
Prize
8 - 9歲 組別 4C 袁敏瑤 季軍

麗港城乒乓球比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
女子初級組 4C 馮偲宇 季軍

東區分齡乒乓球比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
女子青少年組 9歲以下 雙打 2B 李卓潼 亞軍

觀塘區分齡乒乓球比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
女子青少年組(丁組) 單打 2B 李卓潼 季軍

葵青區分齡乒乓球比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
女子青年丁組 單打 2B 李卓潼 亞軍

都會?會所乒乓球比賽 2014

Event
Name
Prize
女子兒童組 單打 6B 鄧煦諺 亞軍

將軍澳區屋苑乒乓球比賽

Event
Name
Prize
女子兒童組 單打 6B 鄧煦諺 季軍

Speech


Chinese Young Artist Awards 2014

Event
Name
Prize
Primary Upper English Solo Verse Speaking 4C Fung Sze Yu Jasmine 1st Runner-up

Chinese International Speech Cup 2014

Event
Name
Prize
Primary Middle English Solo Verse Speaking 4C Fung Sze Yu Jasmine Champion

The 5th Hong Kong Talent Star Contest

Event
Name
Prize
P5 - 6 Silver Tongue 5B So Melanie Tsz Yan Champion

GAPSK 第十三屆普通話朗誦比賽

Event
Name
Prize
小學組 新詩獨誦 5A 李芷欣 冠軍

2013 第三屆長城杯 中國文化藝術大賽

Name
Prize
5A 李芷欣 冠軍

2013 國際京港盃文化藝術大賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
P.5 普通話 詩,歌 5A 李芷欣 冠軍 P.5 粵語 古詩 5A 李芷欣 冠軍
P.5 普通話 古詩 5A 李芷欣 冠軍      

2013 亞洲校際朗誦比賽

Name
Prize
3C 曹尚恩 銅獎

第二屆"藝海之星"綜藝比賽

Event
Name
Prize
小學組 普通話散文 (P5-P6) 5A 李芷欣 冠軍

第二屆香港公開大學普通話朗誦比賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
高小組 詩歌獨誦 5A 李芷欣 冠軍 高小組 散文獨誦 5A 李芷欣 冠軍

第三屆中港青少年文化藝術交流大賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
初小組 英詩歌朗誦 3E 劉穎蕎 冠軍 初小組 粵語詩歌朗誦 3E 劉穎蕎 冠軍
初小組 粵語三文經朗誦 3E 劉穎蕎 冠軍      

第五屆中華挑戰盃 全港人才藝術朗誦大賽

Event
Name
Prize
普通話 新詩組 3E 方嘉欣 亞軍

第五屆全港口才才藝大賽

Event
Name
Prize
5 - 6歲 口才 粵語 朗誦 5B 蘇子殷 冠軍

第六屆中華經典詩文誦讀大賽

Event
Name
Prize
香港賽區 初小粵語 個人組 3A 任皓晴 亞軍

中國香港普通話朗誦才藝大賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
全港總決賽 高小唐詩組 5A 李芷欣 亞軍 全港總決賽 高小詩歌組 5A 李芷欣 冠軍

香港海洋語言藝術推廣中心 - 海洋盃

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
中小組 普通話 5A 鄒君悠 季軍 中小組 粵語 5A 鄒君悠 冠軍
中小組 普通話 繞口令 5A 鄒君悠 季軍      

2013 第四屆普通話才藝朗誦比賽

Name
Prize
6A 陸可昕 冠軍

普藝盃第五屆2013全港朗誦才藝大賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
普通話組 小學一高小組 散文獨誦 5A 李芷欣 亞軍 粵語組 小學一高小組 詩詞獨誦 6E 陳邦晴 冠軍

小白免兒童發展教室 第四屆小白免盃詩詞朗誦比賽

Event
Name
Prize
中小組 英語 3A 任皓晴 冠軍

第一屆藍天盃全港朗誦比賽

Event
Name
Prize
初小英詩組 1D 賴曉柔 冠軍

全港兒童故事演講比賽 2014 未來領袖說中尋

Event
Name
Prize
初小組 3A 任皓晴 冠軍

第二十屆聖經朗誦節

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
小五獨誦 廣東話 5A 李芷欣 冠軍 小五獨誦 廣東話 5B 蘇子殷 冠軍(總冠軍)

中華兒童藝術家年獎 2014

Event
Name
Prize
小學高級組 粵語 詩文獨誦 4C 馮偲宇 亞軍

香港少年藝術發展協會 香港少年兒童朗誦錦標賽 2014

Event
Name
Prize
第二回合 英普粵 2E 鄒希蔓 冠軍

Swimming


Assessment of Synchronized Swimming Youth Promotion Scheme 13-14

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Star II Routine Age 10-11 Propeller 5A Chin Pak Yin Serena 1st Runner-up Star I Routine Age 10-11 5A Chin Pak Yin Serena 1st Runner-up

The Belcher's Club Swimming Gala

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
25m Breaststroke 6E Dong Janis Hing 1st Runner-up 25m Butterfly 6E Dong Janis Hing Champion
25m Freestyle 6E Dong Janis Hing Champion      

CCC SWIMMING GALA 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Girl's 10-11 years old 25m Freestyle 6B Tam Sin Man Sharman 1st Runner-up Girl's 10-11 years old 25m Backstroke 6B Tam Sin Man Sharman 1st Runner-up
Girl's 6-7 years old 25m Kicking 3E Lau Wing Kiu Niko 1st Runner-up Girl's 6-7 years old 25m Breaststroke 3E Lau Wing Kiu Niko Champion
Girl's 6-7 years old 25m Freestyle 3E Lau Wing Kiu Niko Champion      

Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong Swimming Team Short Course Competition

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Girls 8 years & under 100m breaststroke 3D Tung Sze Man Topsy 1st Runner-up Girls 8 years & under 100m Backstroke 3D Tung Sze Man Topsy Champion
Girls 8 years & under 50m Freestyle 3D Tung Sze Man Topsy 1st Runner-up Girls 8 years & under 50m Backstroke 3D Tung Sze Man Topsy Champion
Girls 8 years & under 100m Individual Medley 3D Tung Sze Man Topsy 1st Runner-up Parent - Child 2 x 25m Relay 3D Tung Sze Man Topsy 1st Runner-up
Girls 8 years & under 200m Freestyle 3D Tung Sze Man Topsy 1st Runner-up      

Diocesan School Old Boy's Association Poolside Party

Name
Prize
3A Li Chi Hang Charmaine Champion

Fun Fun Family Swimming Gala

Event
Name
Prize
3 x 25m Family Freestyle Relay 4A Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie 1st Runner-up

Harry Wright International Learn To Swim-swim Meet

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
25m Breaststroke 6E Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary 2nd Runner-up 25m Freestyle 6E Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary 2nd Runner-up
25m Backstroke 6E Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary 2nd Runner-up 25m Butterfly 6E Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary 2nd Runner-up

Hong Kong East Inter-Primary Schools Swimming Competition 2013-2014

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Grade A
Grade B
50m Breaststroke 6A Chau Tsz Ching Nicola Champion 50m Breaststroke 5A Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe Champion
50m Breaststroke 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla Champion 50m Breaststroke 5D Au Pui Chi Bonnie 1st Runner-up
100m Breaststroke 6A Chau Tsz Ching Nicola 2nd Runner-up 50m Freestyle 5D Mak Agnes 1st Runner-up
100m Breaststroke 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla Champion 100m Freestyle 5D Mak Agnes 2nd Runner-up
50m Freestyle 6B Tam Wen Tsing Regine Champion 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay

5C Chu Hoi Ying Melody

5D Au Pui Chi Bonnie

5D Mak Agnes

5A Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe

4B Chan Wing Yun Michelle

4A Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie

Champion
50m Freestyle 5A Leung Andrea Chi Yan 2nd Runner-up
100m Freestyle 6B Tam Wen Tsing Regine 2nd Runner-up
50m Backstroke 6E Dong Janis Hing Champion
50m Butterfly 6B Chiu Ling Man Yllaria 1st Runner-up
50m Butterfly 5A Leung Andrea Chi Yan Champion

4 x 50m Freestyle Relay

6E Dong Janis Hing

6A Chau Tsz Ching Nicola

6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla

6B Tam Wen Tsing Regine

6B Chiu Ling Man Yllaria

5A Leung Andrea Chi Yan

Champion

(New Record)

Overall Champion
Overall Champion

Hong Kong Football Club Swimming Gala 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
25m Breaststroke 6C Chow Adeline Margaret Champion 25m Freestyle 6C Chow Adeline Margaret Champion
25m Backstroke 6C Chow Adeline Margaret Champion 25m Freestyle 5B Chow Anthea Margaret 1st Runner-up
25m Backstroke 5B Chow Anthea Margaret 1st Runner-up 25m Butterfly 5B Chow Anthea Margaret Champion

Hoi Tin Mini Swimming Gala

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Hong Kong District (Part II) 3D Chan Hang Kei Crispina Champion Hong Kong District (Part II) 25m Freestyle 1C Shing Sum Yu Stephanie 1st Runner-up
Hong Kong District (Part II) 25m Kicking 1C Shing Sum Yu Stephanie Champion Breaststroke 3B Fung Pak Wai Nicole 2nd Runner-up
Freestyle 3B Fung Pak Wai Nicole 2nd Runner-up 50m Freestyle 3B Tsui Sin Yau Vanessa 1st Runner-up
50m Breaststroke 3B Tsui Sin Yau Vanessa 1st Runner-up      

HWI Swim Team 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
25m Breaststroke 6E Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary 2nd Runner-up 25m Freestyle 6E Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary 2nd Runner-up
25m Backstroke 6E Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary 2nd Runner-up 25m Butterfly 6E Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary 1st Runner-up

Hong Kong Island and Kowloon Region Inter-Area Primary Schools Swimming Competition

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
Grade A
Grade B
50m Backstroke 6E Dong Janis Hing 2nd Runner-up 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay 5D Mak Agnes Champion
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay 5A Leung Andrea Chi Yan 2nd Runner-up 4 x 50m Medley Relay 5A Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe 2nd Runner-up
6B Tam Wen Tsing Regine
6E Dong Janis Hing
6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 5D Au Pui Chi Bonnie

Parc Oasis Clubhouse Swimming Gala 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
20m Breaststroke 4A Chu Nga Sin Alicia Champion 40m Freestyle 4A Chu Nga Sin Alicia 1st Runner-up
20m Backstroke 4A Chu Nga Sin Alicia 1st Runner-up      

Hong Kong Synchronized Swimming Routine Competition 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Sequence swim Age 10-11 6B Tam Sin Man Sharman 2nd Runner-up

KCC 2013 SWIMMING GALA

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
50m Breaststroke 6C Chow Adeline Margaret Champion 50m Freestyle 6C Chow Adeline Margaret Champion
Challenging Race 50m Breaststroke 6C Chow Adeline Margaret 1st Runner-up 50m Freestyle 5B Chow Anthea Margaret Champion

Synchronized Swimming Age Group Competition 2014

Event
Name
Prize
sequence swim 5A Chin Pak Yin Serena Champion

YMCA Swimming Gala

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
25m Freestyle 4A Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie 2nd Runner-up 25m Butterfly 4A Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie 1st Runner-up
25m Backstroke 4A Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie Champion      

東區分齡游泳比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
  4A 陳卓慧 季軍 女子青少年H & I 組 4 x 50米 自由式接力 5A 梁慈恩 亞軍
女子青少年H 組 50米 胸泳 6E 何珮琪 季軍 女子青少年H 組 100米 蝶泳 6E 何珮琪 季軍
女子青少年H 組 200米 個人四式 6E 何珮琪 亞軍      

灣仔區分齡游泳比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子少年組 100米 胸泳 6E 何珮琪 季軍 女子少年組 200米 個人四式 6E 何珮琪 季軍
女子少年組 50米 蝶泳 6E 何珮琪 季軍 女子少年組 4 x 50米 自由式接力 5A 梁慈恩 冠軍
女子青少年H組 100米 蝶泳 6B 譚蒨文 亞軍      

灣仔區分齡游泳比賽 2012

Event
Name
Prize
女子少年組 個人四式 6E 何珮琪 季軍

荃灣區分齡游泳比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子青少年H組- 100米 蝶泳 6E 何珮琪 冠軍 女子青少年組- 200米 個人四式 6E 何珮琪 冠軍

離島區分齡游泳比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子青少年組- 50米 背泳 4A 陳卓慧 冠軍 女子青少年組- 100米 背泳 4A 陳卓慧 冠軍

2013年度屬會新秀游泳賽

Event
Name
Prize
女子 11歲 50米 蝶泳 6E 何珮琪 季軍

南華體育會 小飛魚挑戰日

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子組- 7歲 25米 蛙泳 2D 譚詠如 冠軍 女子組- 7歲 50米 蛙泳 2D 譚詠如 亞軍

香港游泳協會

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
50米 蛙泳 3C 劉詩澄 亞軍 4 x 50米 3C 劉詩澄 亞軍
100米 蛙泳 3C 劉詩澄 季軍      

第二屆小飛魚游泳公開賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子組 4-6歲 50米 蛙泳 1B 熊詩晴 冠軍 女子組 4-6歲 50米 蛙泳 1B 熊詩晴 冠軍
女子組 4-6歲 50米 捷泳 1B 熊詩晴 冠軍 女子組 4-6歲 4 x 50米接力 1B 熊詩晴 冠軍
女子組 4-6歲 2 x 50米 親子接力 1B 熊詩晴 冠軍      

史丹福游泳學校第十二屆水運會 2013

Event
Name
Prize
25米 蛙泳 5C 陳穎桐 冠軍

康怡花園俱樂部游泳比賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子組- 7歲 25米 蛙泳 2D 譚詠如 季軍 30米 蛙泳 2D 譚詠如 季軍
蛙泳 6A 劉穎彤 冠軍 自由泳 6A 劉穎彤 季軍
自由泳 6B 譚蒨文 冠軍 背泳 6B 譚蒨文 冠軍
4 x 60米 自由泳 6B 譚蒨文 亞軍 蝶泳 6B 譚蒨文 亞軍

九龍區小小水運會 2013

Event
Name
Prize
25米 持板自由泳 1B 江蕊翹 季軍

香港深灣遊艇會水運會 2013

Event
Name
Prize
25米 蝶泳 5B 勞鈺愉 季軍

博藝會週年水運會

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
7-8 歲 25米 蛙泳 3D 陳希甄 季軍 25米 背泳 3A 酈之珩 季軍
7-8 歲 25米自由泳 3D 陳希甄 冠軍 7-8 歲 25米 背泳 3D 陳希甄 亞軍
7-8 歲 100米 四式 3D 陳希甄 季軍 7-8 歲 25米 蝶泳 3D 陳希甄 季軍
      25米 蝶泳 3A 酈之珩 亞軍

觀塘游泳會37週年水運會

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子 兒童C組 50米 蛙泳 4C 馮偲宇 季軍 女子 45歲以下 R3組 4 x 50米 自由接力 4C 馮偲宇 季軍

大埔游泳會週年水運會

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
女子 8 歲 50米 蛙泳 3D 陳希甄 季軍 女子 8 歲 50米 蝶泳 3D 陳希甄 季軍
女子 8 歲 25米 捷泳 3D 陳希甄 季軍 女子 8 歲 100米 個人四式 3D 陳希甄 冠軍

13/14 學年小精英水運會

Event
Name
Prize
25米 背泳 2A 鄭佟怡 季軍

2012 - 2013 年第二組短池分齡賽

Event
Name
Prize
第一節 50米 蛙泳 6E 何珮琪 季軍

泳天小小海豚比賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
25米 蛙泳 1B 陳幸妍 亞軍 25米 自由泳 1B 陳幸妍 亞軍

Tae Kwon Do


2013 第7屆國際跆拳道香港總會兒童暨新手邀請賽

Name
Prize
4E 劉瓊蔚 亞軍

全港十八區跆拳道慈善金盃賽 2013

Name
Prize
5A 梅芯瑜 亞軍

實用盃跆拳道套拳比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
色帶組 2C 陳忻橋 冠軍

Tennis


Chai Wan Tennis Association Intra-club Tournament 2013

Event
Name
Prize
Ladie's Singles 5B Lui Tsz Ching Karen 1st Runner-up

東區分齡網球比賽 2013

Event
Name
Prize
女子 青少年組 11歲或以下 單打 5B 雷芷晴 冠軍

Writing


第二十五屆閱讀嘉年華「閱」聞「閱」趣寫作比賽

Name
Prize
5D 宋珈蕎 亞軍

兒童心臟基金會「謝謝你的愛」創作比賽

Event
Name
Prize
小學組 6B 袁芍茵 冠軍

中文傳意作文比賽

Event
Name
Prize
小學中小組 5E 袁樂均 一等獎

2013「傑師級」全港慈善徵文比賽

Event
Name
Prize
高小組 6A 劉穎彤 金獎

「做一個快樂人」徵文比賽

Name
Prize
5A 鄒君悠 探花

「馬到功成」新春書法比賽

Event
Name
Prize
Event
Name
Prize
幼童組 5-6歲 中文硬筆書法比賽 1D 賴曉柔 冠軍 幼童組 5-6歲 英文硬筆書法比賽 1D 賴曉柔 冠軍

Others


2013 分區公園定向錦標賽

Event
Name
Prize
港島區 WE 3C 吳晞晴 冠軍

第二屆香港紫荊花少兒英文之星邀請賽

Event
Name
Prize
香港決賽 幼兒組 1A 謝予童 金獎

小小司儀招募大賽

Event
Name
Prize
初小組 3A 任皓晴 亞軍

沖繩剛柔流空手道橋治會 2014年全港道場大賽

Event
Name
Prize
女童套拳 10 - 7級 4E 郭文希 季軍

top

Internal

Chinese


中文集誦/演講比賽

班別 冠軍 亞軍 季軍
 
班際集誦
P.1
1A
1D
1E
P.2
2D
2B
2C
P.3
3C
3E
3D
P.4
4E
4A
4B
P.5
5A
5D
5C
P.6
6B
6C
6D
 
個人演講
P.1 - P.3
3D 陳幸祺
3E 曾可凝
1B 陳幸妍
P.4 - P.6
5D 黃芷瑜
5B 區貝兒
6B 劉恩廷

中文書法比賽

班別 冠軍 (*全級總冠軍) 班別 冠軍 (*全級總冠軍)
1A
陳彥澄
4A
林麗婷
1B
陳泳茵
4B
* 朱映霖
1C
* 余思慧
4C
梁安瑜
1D
趙嘉蒿
4D
陳紫喬
1E
盧冠玥
4E
劉瓊蔚
2A
廖芷祺
P.5
2B
王愷瑤
毛筆 - 馮可靜
2C
* 王楒睿
2D
劉思澄
硬筆 - 黃寧琛
2E
許嘉慧
3A
黎詩穎
6A
張詠琪
3B
潘文琪
6B
曾煦詠
3C
鄧凱恩
6C
鍾穎瑤
3D
余鎧瞳
6D
方奕雯
3E
* 林雅正
6E
* 凌悅珊

 

中文查字典比賽

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
4B 羅沛盈
4C 朱濼沂

4A 趙奕寧 , 4B 冼卓儀, 4D 茅仲欣 , 4E 郭文希 , 4E 黎卓融 , 4E 潘子穎

背誦三字經比賽

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
4D 鄧卓敏 5B 利卓林

5D 劉衍彤

中國歷史文化大追擊

Winner - 滿分
5A 張秀菁 , 韓欣螢 , 李詠嵐 , 莫艾蓓 , 莫子瑩

Chess


Chinese Checker Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
6D Ko Hau Wun Jessie
5C Chan Ming Wai Ellen
5D Chu King Yan Yannie

Chess Competition

Winner
5E Cheung Tung Ching Margaret

Game of Chinese Billiard Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
6D Fong Yik Man Cathy
6B Kan Choi Tung Karina
4D Fung Chun Tsing Melody

Go Chess Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
6D Fong Yik Man Cathy
5B Lee Yuen Sin Carrie
4A Chua Suet Ying Abigail

Chinese Chess Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
6E Yeung Arista Hoi Ki
5E Li Shui Hei Charmaine
6E Yu Sze Wai Vanessa

Rummikub Competition

4B Kuek Kassie Ka Chai 4A Kwong Po Ying Carys 4B Law Pui Ying Lani

English


Finding out in the dictionary

Champion
1st Runner-up
4B Kuek Kassie Ka Chai 4A Kwong Po Ying Carys 4B Law Pui Ying Lani

Mathematics


Mathematics Game

Winner
Winner

4E Chow Lok Yee Ashley

4B Lau Wing Kei Emily

4D Keung Hoi Lam Helen

4C Leung Audrey Jade

4D Liang Ka Hang Karen

4A Lam Lai Ting Lydia

4D Kwong Ka Wing Karina

4E Tong Hoi Ching Caitlyn

4E Ng Hiu Yin Stephanie

4B Too Aza

5A Leung Tin Mei Cherian

5A Ng Yan Kiu Susanna

5B Chan Bui Ka Amber

5B Hui Kam Yan Ashley

5C Leung Emily Hei Yu

5C Lee Sum To Rachel

5D Shung Ka Kiu Emily

5D Wong Samantha Ningsum

5E Chan Kwan Yin Cheryl

5E Ting Tsoi Yan Chelsea

Winner

6A Group 1

Chan Yan To Renee

Chen Lei Claire

Chong Tsz Yen Hayley

Choy Chi Huen Michelle

Ip Ka Wing Kaylie

Lau Wing Tung Kitty

Lee Wing Kiu Janet

Li Katrina Yin Wing

Sum Ka Yi Kelly

Tam Pui Ying Crystal

 

6B Group 4

Chung Kai Tong Joanna

Lam Siu Wai Serene

Pak Hoi Ying Charmy

Siu Tsz Ying Tiffany

Lau Yan Ting Jacqueline

Tam Sin Man Sharman

Chan Nga Ying Natalie Kristy

Chu Suet Ying Sabrina

6C Group 3

Chan Othilia

Chan Cheuk Wing Cherine

Cheung Ching Ching Chili

Choi Man Hei Eunice

Lee Tsz Lam Victoria

Cheung Wing Yin Alison

Chan Christina

Leung Hiu Tung Emily

Chan Hiu Kei Kiki

Leung Ning Yan Yannes

6D Group 1

Ching Chloe Ho Yi

Wong Hok Ting Tinny

Lum Chin Yan Christine

Cheng Hoi Yan Victoria

Wong Pui Kwan Beata

Chua Hoi Tung Candy

Poon Sze Wing Cherry

Wong Claire Yuk Ki

Woo Pui Lam Vicky

Chung Wing Yu Karis

6E Group 1

Cheung Hoi Lam Karen

Chan Pong Ching Letitia

Lung Hoi Ching Siena

Lau Hiu Yan Ally

Wong Cheuk Chi Sabrina

Yeung Hiu Lok Agatha

Yeung Arista Hoi Ki

Yeung Ka Yu Tivona

Yu Sze Wai Vanessa

Mathematics Speed Test

First Term

4C Chu Lok Yi Sofie

4C Au Yeung Sum Wing Sharon

4E Ip Sze Wan Sharon

4E Li Wing Chun Shanice

4A Ng Charlotte Yan Ting

4C Lee Shun Yan Alexsia

4E Kwok Man Hei Hailey

4A Ng Tsz Ching Elizabeth

4C Thiruvenkadam Bindhiya

4B Chan Helen Hoi Ying

5D Wong Hei Tung Charmaine

5E Kwok Tsz Yat Sharon

5E Chan Kwan Yin Cheryl

5E Koo Ka Yu Stephanie

5D Poon Charlotte Yi Sum

5D Yan Ho Ching Casey

5E Lee Tsz Ching Kira

5B Mok Maisie Ka Yan

5A Li Kristy

5C Ko Ka Shun Sarah

6D Ng Tsz Kiu Rachel

6D Leung Bernice Priscilla

6B Tse Wing Sze Wincy

6D Ng Ka Ying Janice

6A Ho Pui Yan Moreen

6E Wong Nga Ying Joanne

6B Tsang Hui Wing Regina

6D Wong Hok Ting Tinny

6E Chan Pong Ching Letitia

6B Chan Nga Ying Natalie Kristy

Second Term

4B Lau Wing Kei Emily

4B Mui Jessye

4E Kwok Man Hei Hailey

4B Chan Wing Yun Michelle

4C Hui Abbie

4E Ip Sze Wan Sharon

4A Chiu Tsz Ching Emily

4C Lui Man Hei Raquel

4B Sin Cheuk Yee Tiffany

4A Ng Charlotte Yan Ting

5D Poon Charlotte Yi Sum

5A Ng Claresta

5B Tai Sze Yan Sherleen

5D Yan Ho Ching Casey

5D Wong Hei Tung Charmaine

5E Leung Rachel Wai Yee

5A Lee Wing Lam Jenny

5C Law Hei Ellie

5B Lui Tsz Ching Karen

5C Chan Hoi Ching Tiffany

6D Leung Bernice Priscilla

6A Ho Pui Yan Moreen

6B Tse Wing Sze Wincy

6D Cheung Hoi Ching Michelle

6D Ng Ka Ying Janice

6D Ng Tsz Kiu Rachel

6C Chan Cheuk Wing Cherine

6D Wong Hok Ting Tinny

6E Yu Sze Wai Vanessa

6C Cheung Wing Yin Alison

Information Technology


English Typing Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
P.5 - P.6 6E Koo Tsz Kwan Queenie 6D Leung Bernice Priscilla 5E Cheung Tung Ching Margaret

5C Kwong Hoi Yang Natalie

6D Ng Wing Yee Stephanie

P.3 - P.4 4B So Ella Tsz Kiu 4B Sin Cheuk Yee Tiffany 4B Ng Sally Yuen Wing

4B Law Pui Ying Lani

4D Mou Christy

P.1 - P.2 2E Lai Hoi Yan Jessie 2A Liu Tsz Kei Keira 1D Chin Pak Yun Verena

1A Tse Yu Tung Juliet

2B Po Shu Ying Chloe

Internet Searching Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
6E Koo Tsz Kwan Queenie 5D Wong Gwan Kiu Adeline 5A Chan Sze Ching Kylie

5A Mok Ai Pui Prudence

5C Lee Hiu Yee Huey

Kids Photographer Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
6E Yeung Hiu Lok Agatha
4A Ngan Yik Sum Belle 6A Ip Ka Wing Kaylie
Merit
4A Chu Nga Sin Alicia 6A Leung Wai Ying Charlotte 6D Cheng Hoi Yan Victoria
6E Yu Sze Wai Vanessa    

Paintbrush Drawing Competition

P.1 - P.3 (Topic)
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
  4E Tse Pak Man Myra Myra 4C Lau Wing Yi Chilli Chilli 4A Chu Tsz Wai Jamie Jamie

4D Ho Yee Ching SophieSophie

4E Suen Lai Ching Phoebe Phoebe

P.4 - P.6 (Topic)
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
Joy of Hiking

6A Leung Wai Ying Charlotte

1st

6D Leung Bernice Priscilla

2nd

5D Tan Kai Shuang Rachel

3rd

5B Choy Wing Tung Cassie

merit

5D Wong Samantha Ningsum

Merit

Fish Delight

6B To Kai Yiu Raphaela

1st

6D Leung Sylvia

2nd

6E Yeung Ka Yu Tivona

3rd

5A Chow Wing Chi Joey

merit

6E Koo Tsz Kwan Queenie

merit

Library Powerpoint Design Competition 圖書館活動 - 好書新發現

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
6A Leung Wai Ying Charlotte
6B Chung Kai Tong Joanna 5E Yuen Ching Lam Daphne

電腦中文輸入法比賽

高級程度證書
5A 梁景詩 5D 黃寧琛 6A 梁蔚瑩 6D 伍穎儀

Other


Activity Award

Prize
Winner
Winner
Winner
Platinum 6B To Kai Yiu Raphaela 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 5D Shin Hing Yee Coco
Diamond 6B Tam Sin Man Sharman 6E Chan Pong Ching Letitia 6E Dong Janis Hing
5A Leung Andrea Chi Yan 5B Choy Wing Tung Cassie 5D Mak Agnes
Gold 6D Ma Yan Tung Dorothy 6D Wong Siu Ting Alice 6E Wong Shu Ying Kelly
5B Lee Cheuk Lam Cherlin 5B Lo Joyce Lok Yiu 5C Lee Hoi Yan Janice
5D Shung Ka Kiu Emily 5E Kwok Tsz Yat Sharon 4A Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie
4A Ngan Yik Sum Belle 3E Fong Ka Yan Emma 3E Lau Wing Kiu Niko
Silver 6A Maw Hoi Ching Christie 6B Lau Yan Ting Jacqueline 6B Tam Wen Tsing Regine
6D Ching Chloe Ho Yi 6D Leung Yan Kei Stephanie 6D Ng Tsz Kiu Rachel
6E Yan Yan Kristie 5A Chan Wai Yan Alison 5A Chow Starry
5A Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe 5B Hau Anatasia Rachel 5B Lee Cheuk Lam Cherlin
5B Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 5B Poon Sum Ming Aegean 5C Fok Wing Lum Anson
5E Lau Wing Nam Venus 4A Cheng Chun Yan Zoe 4B Kuek Kassie Ka Chai
4C Fung Sze Yu Jasmine 4E Fok Tin Yee Hannah 3A Yam Ho Ching Deirdre
3B Chan Lok Man Janice 3D Chan Hei Yan Chloe 3E Liu Hoi Kiu Hazel
2E Cheung Ho Ching Jolius    
Bronze 6A Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie 6A Ip Ka Wing Kaylie 6C Cheung Sheryl
6D Hung Ching Sum Prudence 6D Wong Pui Kwan Beata 6E Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary
5A Lee Wing Lam Jenny 5A Leung King Sze Casey 5B Chow Anthea Margaret
5C Cheng Katherine 5D Fung Sum Yu June 5D Lau Hin Tung Abby
5E Chan Venus Cheuk Lam 5E Ng Cho Wing Chloris 4A Ng Man Wai Zita
4B Hung Ching Yau Clarice 4B Lau Wing Kei Emily 4B Sin Cheuk Yee Tiffany
4C Lee Shun Yan Alexsia 4C Yuen Man Yiu Nicole 4D Charm Hoi Nam Gladys
4E Suen Lai Ching Phoebe 4E Tam Yuen Ching Tiffany 4E Wat Cheuk Kiu Jody
3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 3B Tsui Sin Yau Vanessa 3C Chan Geneva Tsz Wai
3C Cho Charmaine Ann 3C Chow Sze Ching Priscilla 3C Hau Danielle Vaness
3D Hui Hei Wan Belle 3D Law Nok Yin Sabrina 3E Liu Hoi Kiu Hazel
2B Li Cheuk Tung Hannah 2D Tam Wing Yu Angela 2E Cheung Ho Ching Jolius
2E Lee Ching Yan Stephanie 1D Lai Hiu Yau Kerensa 1B Hung Sze Ching Arie
Iron 6A Chong Tsz Yen Hayley 6A Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie 6A Lau Wing Tung Kitty
6A Lee Wing Kiu Janet 6C Cheung Ching Ching Chili 6C Leung Ning Yan Yannes
6D Leung Claudine Colette 6E Wong Yik Yiu Haidee 5A Hon Yan Ying Cherrie
5A Kwong Sum Yin Jasmine 5A Lee Wing Lam Jenny 5A Li Kristy
5B So Shun Young Ariel 5C Chan Lok Shu Angel 5C Chow Tsz Ying Sarah
5C Lam Tin Sum Valerie 5C Lou Yan Lam Grace 5D Wong Samantha Ningsum
5D Yau Hoi Yin Chloe 5E Chan Isabella Man Yee 5E Chan Venus Cheuk Lam
4A Chu Nga Sin Alicia 4A So Wan Ling Winnie 4B Sin Cheuk Han Stephanie
4B Sin Cheuk Yee Tiffany 4B Yu Hiu Tung Meagan 4C u Yeung Sum Wing Sharon
4C Cordero Zamara Bibi 4C Leung Audrey Jade 4C Ng Pui Tsun Charlotte
4D Wong Yin Tung Sonia 4E Chiu Ka Wing Carrie 4E Chow Lok Yee Ashley
4E Kwok Man Hei Hailey 4E Li Wing Chun Shanice 4E Ma Cheuk Ying Rachel
4E Poon Tsz Wing Gina 4E Suen Lai Ching Phoebe 4E Tang Ka Wing Kary
4E Wong Ingrid Zoe 3A Wong Chor Yiu Charlotte 3B Chow Kei Yee Katie
3B Lo Yee Lok Evonne 3B Ng Cheuk Nam Felicia 3B Wong Chi Yan Giann
3B Yue Lok Yin Hillary 3C Cho Charmaine Ann 3C Kwan Hoi Ching Heidi
3C Louey Paige 3C Siu Tsz Yan Katrina 3C Suen Lok Ching Charlotte
3C Tam Sze Ling Joyce 3D Law Nok Yin Sabrina 3D Wai Hoi Ching Mirella
3D Yip Wai Yan Nicole 3D Yu Hoi Tung Annica 3E Tam Natalie
2B Li Cheuk Tung Hannah 2B Wong Hoi Yiu Bernice 2C Lam Hin Ching Demi
2D Wong Ming Yuk Denise 2D Wu Sum Ching Charmaine 2E Cheung Ho Ching Jolius
2E Kwan Tsz Ching Heidi 2E Poon Hoi Tung Scarlett 1B Hung Sze Ching Arie
1B Wong Wing Sun 1D Chu Shun Yan Anika 1D Lai Hiu Yau Kerensa
1D Wong Hoi Tung Kristie    

 

Environmental Protection Poster Design Competition

P.1-P.3

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
3B Lo Yee Lok Evonne 2B Wong Hoi Yiu Bernice 1A Leung Tsz Yan Natalie
Merit
3A Ng Cheuk Chi Natalie 1A Wong Chloe 1A So Ka Yan Joey 1D Hung Yee Coey

P.4-P.6

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
6D Cheng Hoi Yan Victoria 5D Wong Samantha Ningsum 4A Cheng Chun Yan Zoe
Merit
6B Ho Ting Hei Natalie 6B To Kai Yiu Raphaela 5E Chan Venus Cheuk Lam 4E Lai Cheuk Yung Haylie

Environmental Protection Poster Design Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
5A Chin Pak Yin Serena 3D Leung Sze Ching Isabelle 4C Leung Audrey Jade
Merit
1A Or Evana Waikiu 1B Chan Hang Yin Helena 1D Lau Nicole

Sports Day

Event
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
60m 1D Chu Shun Yan Anika 1B Leung Wing Kiu Raine 1C Choi Chi Man Candice
2A Liu Tsz Kei Keira 2D Leung Wai Ying Katrina 2B Chan Hui Yung Jenny
3D Ng Tsz Ying Emily 3A Chan Tsz Kei Charlotte 3C Kumar Kareena Kayla
4E Kan Siu Sin Azura 4A Kwong Po Ying Carys 4E Wat Cheuk Kiu Jody
100m 3D Law Nok Yin Sabrina 3B Ko Wai Yin Sabrina 3C Fong Wing Tai Libbie
4A Ng Man Wai Zita 4A Hon Suet Lam Charlotte 4A Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie
5C Lee Hoi Yan Janice 5A Chan Wai Yan Alison 5D Wong Samantha Ningsum
6A Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie 6D Wong Pui Kwan Beata 6B Chiu Ling Man Yllaria
200m 5A Lee Wing Lam Jenny 5A Chung Wai Yu Chelsea 5D Au Pui Chi Bonnie
6C Cheung Ching Ching Chili 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 6D Au Ho Ting Andrea
Throwing Beanbags 1D Wong Hoi Tung Kristie 1A Lin Hui Yee Beverly 1D Chow Man Emmy
2D Lo Tin Yan Kiara 2E Mak Yan Hei Andressa 2B Chin Tze Hai Nicole
3A Tsang Hoi Shu Sophie 3C Zakaullah Mehraab 3C Chow Sze Ching Priscilla
Throwing Softball 4C Lau Wing Gee Zoe 4B Shiu Tze Kei Monique 4E Ng Hiu Yin Stephanie
5E Lau Wing Nam Venus 5A Mui Chloe 5C Fatima Anam
6E Yue Yan Tung Jovanna 6A Ngai Mang Yiu Annabelle 6B Tsang Hoi Ming Emma
Long Jump 5A Chung Wai Yu Chelsea 5A Ng Yan Kiu Susanna 5A So Suen Susan
6D Wong Pui Kwan Beata 6E Wong Nga Ying Joanne 6A Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie
Relay

4A Kwong Po Ying Carys

Ng Man Wai Zita

Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie

Hon Suet Lam Charlotte

4E Kan Siu Sin Azura

Lau Simone Charice

Ng Hiu Yin Stephanie

Wat Cheuk Kiu Jody

4D Wong Yi Lum Elaine

Wu Zhi Qing Elyse

Wong Yi Tung Shanice

Tsang Wing Nam Yumi

5C Chu Hoi Ying Melody

Chow Tsz Ying Sarah

Chan Lok Shu Angel

Lee Hoi Yan Janice

5A Lee Wing Lam Jenny

Chow Wing Chi Joey

Ng Yan Kiu Susanna

Chung Wai Yu Chelsea

5D Au Pui Chi Bonnie

Poon Charlotte Yi Sum

Leung Yuet Sum Carolyn

Wong Samantha Ningsum

6C Chan Christina

Choi Man Hei Eunice

Ku Yuk Wan Natalie

Cheung Ching Ching Chili

6A Maw Hoi Ching Christie

Ngai Mang Yiu Annabelle

Do Minh Trang

Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie

6D Au Ho Ting Andrea

Lau Chuck Lam Charleen

Woo Charlotte Ashley

Wong Pui Kwan Beata

Cleanliness 1D , 2D , 3A , 4A , 5E , 6D
Cheering Team 1B , 2A , 3C , 4E , 5A , 6B
Family Event Female P.1 - P.3 1A Tse Yu Tung Juliet 3D Tung Sze Man Topsy 2B Yip Ching Yin Eli
Family Event Female P.4 - P.6 5B Au Tiffany Bui Yee 5C Cheung Ka Yu Katrina 4A Chua Suet Ying Abigail
Family Event Male P.1 - P.3 1A Chan Ching Kiu Janice 1E Lau Wai Chi Sophia 2A Liu Tsz Kei Keira
Family Event Male P.4 - P.6 6B Chan Anya 4C Au Yeung Sum Wing Sharon 6D Leung Sylvia

Swimming Gala

Event
Class
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
25m Breaststroke P.4 4E Kwok Man Hei Hailey 4B Sin Cheuk Yee Tiffany 4E Lau Tin Yi Deborah
25m Freestyle P.4 4A Sin Ka Long Jacqueline 4A Ng Man Wai Zita 4D Kwong Ka Wing Karina
50m Breaststroke P.4 4A Ho Hei Man Nicole 4E Ng Hiu Yin Stephanie 4B Mui Jessye
50m Freestyle P.4 4B Chan Wing Yun Michelle 4E Lau Simone Charice 4B Yu Hiu Tung Meagan
50m Backstroke P.4 4A Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie 4A Hon Suet Lam Charlotte 4D Wong Cho Man Chantal
50m Breaststroke P.5 5A Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe 5B Hui Kam Yan Ashley 5C Chan Hoi Ching Tiffany
50m Breaststroke P.6 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 6E Ling Yuet Shan Shanie 6C Chow Adeline Margaret
50m Freestyle P.5 5D Au Pui Chi Bonnie 5C Chu Hoi Ying Melody 5A Cheng Nga Wan Evonne
50m Freestyle P.6 6B Tam Wen Tsing Regine 6B Chiu Ling Man Yllaria 6C Choi Hei Ching Gladys
50m Backstroke P.5 5A Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe 5A Chung Wai Yu Chelsea 5B Chow Anthea Margaret
50m Backstroke P.6 6E Dong Janis Hing 6E Yan Yan Kristie 6B Tam Sin Man Sharman
50m Butterfly P.5 5A Leung Andrea Chi Yan 5D Mak Agnes 5B Lo Joyce Lok Yiu
50m Butterfly P.6 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 6A Chau Tsz Ching Nicola 6B Tam Sin Man Sharman
100m Freestyle P.5 5A Leung Andrea Chi Yan 5D Au Pui Chi Bonnie 5B Chan Pui Lam Megan
100m Freestyle P.6 6B Tam Wen Tsing Regine 6E Dong Janis Hing 6E Wong Ching
100m Breaststroke P.5 5B Lo Joyce Lok Yiu 5C Chu Hoi Ying Melody 5D Mak Agnes
100m Breaststroke P.6 6A Chau Tsz Ching Nicola 6C Choi Hei Ching Gladys 6E Yan Yan Kristie
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay P.5

5E Ng Cho Wing Chloris

5E Chan Kwan Yin Cheryl

5E Tsui Yee Lam Victoria

5C Chu Hoi Ying Melody

5A Chung Wai Yu Chelsea

5A Cheng Nga Wan Evonne

5D Wong Gwan Kiu Adeline

5D Au Pui Chi Bonnie

5B Chan Pui Lam Megan

5B So Melanie Tsz Yan

5C Cheung Yan Yan Vivian

5B Hui Kam Yan Ashley

4 x 50m Freestyle Relay P.6

6C Chow Adeline Margaret

6B Chan Cheuk Yu Andrea

6B Tam Sin Man Sharman

6B Tam Wen Tsing Regine

6D Fong Yik Man Cathy

6A Lau Wing Tung Kitty

6C Choi Hei Ching Gladys

6E Yan Yan Kristie

6E Ling Yuet Shan Shanie

6C Cheung Wing Yin Alison

6D Cheung Hoi Ching Michelle

6E Dong Janis Hing

Family Event (Male)

2 x 50m Freestyle Relay

P.4 4A Ho Hei Man Nicole 4B Hung Ching Yau Clarice 4B Sin Cheuk Yee Tiffany
P.5 & P.6 5C Chu Hoi Ying Melody 6B Tang Hui Yin Senorina 5A Chow Starry

Family Event (Female)

2 x 50m Freestyle Relay

4B Sin Cheuk Han Stephanie 6E Yan Yan Kristie 6E Ho Pui Kei Priscilla
 
Cheering Competition 4E 5D 6B
Cleanliness Competition 4B 5A 6C

環保歌曲齊齊唱

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
5A 陳朗昕
5D 楊嘉欣 5D 邱凱妍 6A 梁蔚瑩

top