medalAwards

External

Dance

 

Internal

Visual Arts
Others
 

 

line

External

Art


Art Infinity Studio (2011-2012) 聖誕親子繪畫比賽

Class
Name
Prize
5B Chan On Yee Jacqueline Champion
4B Chong Tsz Yen Hayley 2nd Runner-up

The Bauhinia Cup The Third Hong Kong Schools Star of Literature Competition

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Senior Primary
4C
Chan Pong Ching Letitia Champion

2011童心•童畫展

Class
Name
Prize
4E
何卓桁 插圖設計獎

2011國際森林年美術設計創作比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
第二組 香港賽
2B
鄭雋仁 亞軍
第二組 世界賽
2B
鄭雋仁 冠軍

2011 香港首屆東方盃國際少兒繪畫大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
水墨畫 兒童組
2A
謝珀汶 金獎

亞太兒童藝術家繪畫比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
幼兒初級書法及水墨畫組 題材︰花朵盈盈
1D
陳珞恩 亞軍
幼兒高級書法及水墨畫組 題材︰石榴成熟
3D
陳珞汶 冠軍

第十一屆"星星河"全國少年兒童美術書法攝影大賽

Class
Name
Prize
3B
陳敏怡 美術壹等獎
3A
李芷欣 冠軍

第八屆《德藝雙馨》中國文藝展示活動

Event
Class
Name
Prize
香港區 鋼琴比賽
1B
曾琇珩 季軍
香港區 舞蹈比賽 - 西方舞群舞組
1C
雷嘉玲 亞軍

第36屆全港青年學藝比賽大賽 2010 - 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
繪畫比賽 初小組
4D
周梓柔 冠軍
繪畫比賽 西洋畫
4D
周梓柔 季軍
全港青年繪畫比賽 西洋畫 初小組
2A
區樂兒 亞軍

第二十八回日本中國國際書畫賽

Class
Name
Prize
1B
許曦云 銅獎

第二十九回日本中國國際書畫賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
兒童組
1B
許曦云 銅獎

2011「地球村」繪畫比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
兒童組
2E
鄭允涵 冠軍

第二屆全港親親大地繪畫創作比賽 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
中級組
2E
鄭允涵 亞軍

藝聚畫室

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小學高小組 繪畫比賽
4B
郭紋劭 銀獎

全港中華文化推廣活動 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小學 高小組
6D
黃婉瑩 亞軍
以詩配畫 小學組
4E
陸可昕 銅獎

Athletic


Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Hong Kong East Area Inter Primary School Athletics Meet

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Grade A
60m
6E
Yeung Man Wai Sheena Champion
100m
6C
Fung Cheuk Lam Beanie 2nd Runner-up
200m
6B
Chan Pui Chi Christy 2nd Runner-up
4 x 100m Relay
6A
Ngan Ho Kiu Giselle 1st Runner-up
6B
Chan Pui Chi Christy
6C
Fung Cheuk Lam Beanie
6D
Wong Yuen Ying Eunice
6E
Lee Chi Lam Esther
6E
Yeung Man Wai Sheena
Group Participation
5B
Chan Po Yan Ivy 1st Runner-up
5E
Chan Yin Hei Megan
6A
Ngan Ho Kiu Giselle
6B
Chan Pui Chi Christy
6C
Fung Cheuk Lam Beanie
6C
Chang Ling Ling Kelly
6D
Wong Yuen Ying Eunice
6E
Lee Chi Lam Esther
6E
Yeung Man Wai Sheena
Grade C
100m
4B
Wong Pui Kwan Beata Champion
4 x 100m Relay
4A
Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 1st Runner-up
4B
Ngai Mang Yiu Annabelle
4B
Wong Pui Kwan Beata
4E
Cheung Ching Ching Chili

South Horizons Residents Club Gymnastics Invitation Tourname 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Elite Girl's Group A Balance Beam
6B
Kwok Ying Hei Jennifer 2nd Runner-up
Elite Girl's Group A Vaulting
6B
Kwok Ying Hei Jennifer 1st Runner-up

Sportscene Inter-school Gymnastics Competition 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Primary School Girls Novice Floor
2D
Sin Ka Long Jacqueline Merit
Primary School Girls Novice Box
2D
Sin Ka Long Jacqueline 2nd Runner-up

2012 KSA Kids Athletics Championship

Event
Class
Name
Prize
2005 Family Relay
1A
Lau Wing Kiu Niko 2nd Runner-up
2005 Girls Javelin Throw
1A
Lau Wing Kiu Niko 2nd Runner-up

東區分齡田徑比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 F組 6至9歲 4 x 100米 接力
3B
劉泳嵐 季軍
女子 F組 6至9歲 4 x 100米 接力
3B
徐禕臨 季軍

全國體育競賽 - 2011年“ 松湖 ﹐ 星月”杯全國技巧冠軍賽暨全國青少年錦標賽

Class
Name
Prize
5D
黃穎嘉 冠軍

恩格斯兒童康樂體育會 第三屆香港幼兒親子田徑錦標賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 2005年組 60米 短跑
1B
吳芷瑩 亞軍
女子 2005年組 立定跳遠
1B
吳芷瑩 亞軍
女子 2005年組 擲豆袋
1B
吳芷瑩 亞軍
第三回合暨回歸盃 女子 2005年組 立定跳遠
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
第三回合暨回歸盃 女子 2005年組 30米 短跑
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
第三回合暨回歸盃 女子 2005年組 擲豆袋
1B
吳芷瑩 季軍
第三回合暨回歸盃 女子 2005年組 60米 短跑
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
第三回合暨回歸盃 女子 2005年組 隊際接力
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
 
1B
吳芷瑩 全場總冠軍

恩格斯兒童康樂體育會 第四屆香港幼兒親子田徑錦標賽 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 2005年組 60米 短跑
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
女子 2005年組 60米 短跑
1C
羅諾賢 季軍
女子 2005年組 100米 短跑
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
女子 2005年組 親子接力 家庭組
1A
劉穎蕎 冠軍
第二回合 隊際接力
1A
劉穎蕎 冠軍

恩格斯兒童康樂體育會 西貢區兒童親子田徑大賽 田北俊盃

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 2002年組 60米 短跑
3A
李愷恩 冠軍
女子 2005年組 60米 短跑
1C
羅諾賢 季軍
女子 2005年組 立定跳遠
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍

第八屆飛達全港田徑新星大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 2005年組 60米
1B
吳芷瑩 亞軍
女子 2005年組 立定跳遠
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
女子 2005年組 擲豆袋
1B
吳芷瑩 季軍

第九屆飛達全港田徑新星大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 2001年組 擲壘球
5E
陸藝明 冠軍

2011飛達國慶杯全港少年田徑錦標賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 2005年組 30米
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
女子 2005年組 60米
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
女子 2005年組 100米
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
女子 2005年組 立定跳遠
1B
吳芷瑩 季軍
女子 2005年組 擲豆袋
1B
吳芷瑩 亞軍
女子 2001年組 擲壘球
5E
陸藝明 亞軍

恩格斯兒童康樂體育會第三屆香港幼兒親子田徑錦標賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
第四回合 女子 2004-2005年組 隊際接力
1B
吳芷瑩 亞軍
第四回合 女子 2002年組 60米短跑
4E
陸可昕 冠軍
第四回合 女子 2002年組 100米短跑
4E
陸可昕 冠軍
第四回合 女子 2002年組 擲豆袋
4E
陸可昕 冠軍
第四回合 女子 2002年組
4E
陸可昕 全場總冠軍

YMCA 100周年第三屆兒童運動攀登大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
兒童男女子混合組 上舉難度賽
3C
鄒君悠 季軍

第八屆深圳福田幼兒體操邀請賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 A組 平衡木
2D
冼家朗 季軍
女子 A組 自由操
2D
冼家朗 季軍

2011年度春季少年田徑錦標賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 2005年組 60米
1B
吳芷瑩 亞軍
女子 2004年組 100米
1B
吳芷瑩 亞軍
女子 2005年組 立定跳遠
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍
女子 2005年組 擲豆袋
1B
吳芷瑩 季軍

2012 香港技巧體操分齡賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
10歲以上 高級組 混合雙人
5D
黃穎嘉 冠軍
10歲以上 高級組 女子雙人
5D
黃穎嘉 冠軍

2011-2012年 聖依納爵小堂主日學運動會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
100米 短跑
1E
林彥嘉 冠軍
短跑
1A
關凱晴 亞軍
親子接力
1E
林彥嘉 季軍
頭頂豆袋
1A
關凱晴 冠軍

第五十五屆體育節 2012年全港技巧體操公開賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
高級組 (10歲或以上) 混合雙人
5D
黃穎嘉 冠軍
高級組 (10歲或以上) 女子雙人
5D
黃穎嘉 冠軍

Chess


香港兒童棋院盃圍棋公開賽
Class
Name
Prize
4B 方奕雯 冠軍

Dance


中國文藝展示活動舞蹈比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
兒童A組
3D
詹羨文 季軍

2011香港金紫舞蹈大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
單人舞
2E
盧彥樺 亞軍

香港舞蹈總會等級考試課程比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
中國舞
3D
許樂熹 亞軍
中國舞
3D
利卓林 亞軍
中國舞
6E
Tsui Hiu Yin Inin 亞軍

群青體育舞蹈錦標賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 個人舞 12至13歲 查查查
5C
Chan Yin Kan Megan 季軍
女子 個人舞 12至13歲 倫巴舞
5C
Chan Yin Kan Megan 季軍
女子 個人舞 12至13歲 牛仔舞
5C
Chan Yin Kan Megan 季軍

2012 優秀盃全港公開標準舞及拉丁舞大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
兒童組 拉丁舞 單項 喳喳
1D
柯卓瑤 亞軍

Fencing


張振興伉儷書院劍擊邀請賽 2012

Group
Class
Name
Prize
女子花劍 小學組 (5-6年級)
5E
劉恩菱 季軍

2011年度海事處中龍友誼賽

Class
Name
Prize
5E
劉恩菱 冠軍

Hockey


FIH Youth Challenge 2011 Mini Hockey Tournament Cup

Class
Name
Prize
2C Cordero Zamara Bibi 1st Runner-up

Hong Kong Football Club Hockey Mini Hockey

Class
Name
Prize
2C Cordero Zamara Bibi Champion

Kowloon Cricket Club 9th Mini Hockey Tournament 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Under 8 Division 1
2C
Cordero Zamara Bibi 2nd Runner-up
Under 8 Division 1
2C
Cordero Zamara Bibi Champion
Field Hockey
2C
Cordero Zamara Bibi Most Improved Player

Hong Kong Pony Club Equestrian Feir and HKPC Gymkhaha

Class
Name
Prize
5D
Lee Shui Sum Alvina 2nd Runner-up

Lei Yue Mun Public Riding School Equitation Competition

Class
Name
Prize
5D Lee Shui Sum Alvina 2nd Runner-up

Shaheen Sports Club 3rd Mini Hockey Tournament

Class
Name
Prize
2C Cordero Zamara Bibi Champion
2C Cordero Zamara Bibi 1st Runner-up

Valley RFC Mini Hockey Tournament

Class
Name
Prize
2C
Cordero Zamara Bibi Champion

Ice Skating


Hong Kong Skating Institute of Asia Aberdeen Marina Club 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Girls Freestyle 3 Solo Program
3E
Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 1st Runner-up
Girls Freestyle 3 Skating Compulsories
3E
Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 2nd Runner-up
Girls Freestyle 3 Speed Racing
3E
Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 1st Runner-up

Ice Skating Institute Asia

Class
Name
Prize
1C
Lamb Jane Manila Champion

2011 ISI Skate Hong Kong - Ice Skating Institute of Asia

Class
Name
Prize
2E
Cheng Wan Ham Vivian Champion
2C
Chiu Yick Ling Ally 1st Runner-up
3C
Yung Kam Lok Michelle 2nd Runner-up

2011 Spotlight Competition Ice Skating Institute

Class
Name
Prize
1D
Law Yu Yan Yuki Champion

第四屆「卓嘉盃」香港少年速度滾軸溜冰公開賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子組 (2002年組) 300米
4D
梁曉彤 冠軍
女子組 (2002年組) 500米
4D
梁曉彤 冠軍

Music


64th Hong Kong School Music Festival

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Grade 2 Piano Solo Tom Lee Medal
2A
Kwok Sin Yee Cecilia Champion
 
3A
Yuen Lok Kwan Sophia
 
3C
Cheung Ka Yu Janice
 
4D
Wong Hok Ting Tinny
Grade 3 Piano Solo Tom Lee Medal
3C
Chan Wai Yan Alison Champion
Grade 6 Piano Solo Tom Lee Medal
5D
Wong Hilary Champion
Violin Solo
4B
Suen Lok Kei Annie First

Asia Music and Speech Association 2011 亞洲學生音樂朗誦比賽 - 亞洲學生音樂朗誦協會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
高小組 小提琴 二重奏
6C
But Hoi Kiu Andrea Champion
高小組 獨唱
6C
But Hoi Kiu Andrea 1st Runner-up
高小組 普通話拼音直讀
6C
But Hoi Kiu Andrea Champion

The Fifth Asian Youth Music Competition 第五屆亞洲青少年音樂比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
八級組
5E
Yang Yuk Yu Alvina Champion

2011 Gloria Hui Students' Piano Recital

Class
Name
Prize
4C
Chan Ying Yu Bernice Champion

4th Hong Kong Students Open Music Competition 2011 第四屆全港學生公開音樂比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Piano Pop Music Easy
4C
Ma Yan Tung Dorothy Champion
Piano Pop Music Preliminary
1A
Chan Pong Lam Chrysilla 1st Runner-up
Singing Grade 4
3A
Lee Tze Yan Joyce Champion
Piano Repertoire Grade 5
4C
Chan Pong Ching Letitia Champion
Piano Concert Grade 5
4C
Ma Yan Tung Dorothy Champion

Magic Fingers Music Academy & Eternity Music & Education - MF音樂聯賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小學考試曲目組
4C
Chan Pong Ching Letitia 1st Runner-up

The 16th St. Cecilia International Music Competition 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Grade 6 Piano Solo
6A
Mao Hoi Ching Jacqueline 1st Runner-up

2011香港青少年鋼琴公開比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
英國皇家鋼琴三級考試組
4A
林梓琛 季軍

第七屆國際音樂藝術大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小提琴 少兒A組
3C
歐芷希 冠軍

第二屆德中同行德國歐米勒鋼琴公開賽全國總決賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
八級組
5C
林芷彤 冠軍

2011達文西深港青少年鋼琴公開賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
第六級
6A
毛鎧晴 冠軍

中國藝術家協會香港秘書處 第五屆香港青少年及幼兒藝術節

Event
Class
Name
Prize
歌唱比賽 - 小合唱 兒童A組
1A
劉穎蕎 季軍
樂器比賽 - 鋼琴獨奏 B組
3E
馮煒倩 冠軍
樂器比賽 - 鋼琴獨奏 B組
4C
陳邦晴 季軍

音專藝術推廣協會 小小慈善音樂家

Event
Class
Name
Prize
鋼琴組別
4C
陳邦晴 冠軍
鋼琴組別
4C
馬欣彤 季軍
鋼琴考試二級組
1A
陳邦霖 亞軍

Ping Pong


East Point City Ping Pong Competition 2011 東港城乒乓球比賽 2011

Group
Class
Name
Prize
女子單打 兒童組
4E
Ip Chui Yin Emerald 2nd Runner-up

Sceneway Garden Ping Pong Competition 2011 匯景花園乒乓球比賽 2011

Class
Name
Prize
6D
Leung Szeman Michelle 2nd Runner-up

Speech


2011 亞洲校際朗誦比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小三、四組 女子組
4B
方奕雯 2nd Runner-up

5th Hong Kong Students Open Speech Competition 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Primary English Story Telling
2B
Wong Yin Tung Sonia 2nd Runner-up

Asia Music and Speech Association 亞洲學生音樂朗誦比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
初小組 普通話 兒歌
3A
Lee Tze Yan Joyce Champion
初小組 普通話 古典詩詞
3A
Lee Tze Yan Joyce Champion
初小組 普通話 詩歌散文
3A
Lee Tze Yan Joyce Champion
初小組 粵語 古典詩詞
3A
Lee Tze Yan Joyce Champion
初小組 粵語 詩歌散文
3A
Lee Tze Yan Joyce Champion
亞洲盃
3A
Lee Tze Yan Joyce
最高榮譽獎

Asia Pacific Children Speech 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
English Solo Singing Junior Primary
3D
Hau Anatasia Rachel Champion

Bedtime English Story Telling Contest 2011 甜夢兒童英語故事演講大賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Preliminary Round
2C
Ngan Yik Sum Belle Champion
Lower Primary Group of Final Contest
2C
Ngan Yik Sum Belle Champion

Debate Classic Autumn 2011

Group
Class
Name
Prize
Division A
5C
Chan Chi Yu Clarice 1st Runner-up

Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 第63屆香港學校朗誦節

Event
Class
Name
Prize
粵語
2B
Cheng Chun Yan Zoe Champion
普通話
2B
Cheng Chun Yan Zoe Champion

Hong Kong Youth Culture And Arts Competition (2011) 第三屆(2011)全港青少年普通話綜藝評選賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
朗誦 中小組 銀獎組
4D
Yu Sze Wai Vanessa Champion

JCI 北區青年商會 2011 第二十屆香港兒童金口獎比賽

Class
Name
Prize
6D
周欣琳 季軍

KFA Learning International 2011-2012 Daily Readers The 6th "Read Out Loud" Competition

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Senior Primary
5D
Wong Hilary Champion
Junior Primary
3C
Ng Cho Wing Chloris Champion

2012 中國青少年演講節

Event
Class
Name
Prize
中小組 粵語 演講
3A
李芷欣 亞軍
廣播電台話
1C
任皓晴 季軍

朗誦新星大賽 2012 - 小白兔盃

Event
Class
Name
Prize
初小組 - 英語
1C
任皓晴 冠軍
初小組 - 粵語
1C
任皓晴 冠軍

2011亞洲校際朗誦比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子組 粵語 詩詞獨誦
5D
李彗心 冠軍
 
2D
吳昕庭 冠軍

2012年第三屆希望之聲藝術交流大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
初小組 粵語 新詩
2E
鄺嘉穎 亞軍

夏盃第三屆粵港澳朗誦藝術人才大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
初小組 英文詩歌
1D
陳珞汶 冠軍
初小組 英文故事
1D
陳珞汶 亞軍
初小組 普通話散文
1D
陳珞汶 季軍
初小組 普通話新詩A組
1D
陳珞汶 冠軍
初小組 粵語兒歌
2E
鄺嘉穎 季軍

2011 香港現代文化藝術節朗誦比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
普通話新詩 中小組
5C
郭巧明 冠軍

2011 慈善朗誦表演盛典

Class
Name
Prize
3B
梁惠怡 亞軍

全港第二屆暑假朗誦大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小學 一、二年級 粵語 散文詩獨誦
2B
盛卓欣 冠軍
小學 一、二年級 英文 英詩獨誦
2B
盛卓欣 冠軍
小學 一、二年級 粵語 故事獨誦
2B
盛卓欣 亞軍
小學 一、二年級 粵語 歌詞獨誦
2B
盛卓欣 冠軍

兒童文化瑰寶 2012 朗誦才藝大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小學 中小組 普通話組 古詩獨誦
3A
李芷欣 冠軍
小學 中小組 普通話組 散文獨誦
3A
李芷欣 冠軍
小學 中小組 粵誥組 新詩獨誦
3A
李芷欣 冠軍

21世紀中港傑出學生選拔賽 - 香港區

Event
Class
Name
Prize
粵語古詩朗誦小學三年級組
3B
梁惠怡 亞軍

2012朗誦才藝大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
個人全能
3A
李芷欣 金獎

第二屆香港故事暨新春文學作品演繹比賽

Class
Name
Prize
3B
梁惠怡 冠軍

第三屆「中華挑戰盃」"讚我中華" 全港人才藝術朗誦大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
初小組 普通話 講故事
1D
方嘉欣 季軍
初小組 普通話 新詩
1D
方嘉欣 亞軍
初小組 兒歌B組 粵語
2E
鄺嘉穎 亞軍

第三屆「普藝盃」2011朗誦才藝大賽

 
Event
Class
Name
Prize
粵語組 小學組 P.3 - P.4 詩詞
4C
陳邦晴 季軍
粵語組 詩詞 小學組 P.3 - P.4 詩詞
3A
李芷欣 冠軍
普通話組 古詩 小學組 P.3 - P.4 詩詞
3A
李芷欣 亞軍
普通話組 散文 小學組 P.3 - P.4 詩詞
3A
李芷欣 亞軍
粵語組 初小組 詩詞
2A
陶衍澄 亞軍

第六屆當代作家詩文朗誦比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
普通話 歌詞對誦 小學一至二年級組
3B
梁惠怡 亞軍

陽光盃第四屆兒童聲藝全能比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
聲藝全能
3D
蘇子殷 冠軍
聲藝全能
3A
袁樂均 季軍
聲藝全能
3B
梁惠怡 冠軍

第五屆GAPSK普通話朗誦比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小一至小二 古詩獨誦
3A
李芷欣 冠軍
小一至小二 說笑話
3A
李芷欣 亞軍

第七屆GAPSK普通話朗誦比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小學組 小一至小二 新詩獨誦 粵語組
2E
鄺嘉穎 亞軍

第三屆火炬盃全港中小學幼稚園朗誦比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
粵語 朗誦 , 普通話朗誦
2D
朱映霖 金獎

第三屆全港幼稚園及小學公開朗誦比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
初級組
3D
蘇子殷 冠軍

第五屆全港學生公開朗誦比賽 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Primary English Verse Speaking
2A
Yiu Pui Ching Nicole 2nd Runner-up
 
2C
Chu Nga Sin Alicia Winner

香港演說家協會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
廣東話
3A
李芷欣 亞軍

香港普通話教育學會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小學 初級組 普通話 詩歌
3A
溫愷蓉 季軍

第十七屆聖經朗誦節

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小一 廣東話 獨誦
2C
顏翊心 季軍

第十八屆聖經朗誦節

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小三 廣東話 獨誦
3D
蘇子殷 冠軍

青樺學坊第六屆青樺盃普通話朗誦比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
初小組 粵語獨誦
2E
王梓 亞軍

第十二屆全港學界普通話傳藝比賽普師會盃

Event
Class
Name
Prize
港九區 初小組 - 兒歌
2D
陳詠欣 季軍
港九區 高小組 - 散文
5A
郭凱霖 季軍
全港高小組晚會主持二人組
5A
郭凱霖 季軍
新界區 初小組 - 兒歌
1D
陳珞汶 季軍
新界區 初小組 - 新弟子規
2D
陳詠欣 季軍
新界區 初小組 - 散文
1D
陳珞汶 季軍

2012 全港小學普通話才藝比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
初級組 獨唱
3D
陳朗昕 亞軍

愛我中華第四屆青少年朗誦音樂藝術節

Event
Class
Name
Prize
鋼琴
1E
黃卓瑤 冠軍

早慧兒童教育中心 第一屆兒童講故事比賽 2011

Class
Name
Prize
4C
陳邦晴 冠軍

紫荊花盃》第三屆學界朗誦之星選拔賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
普通話 古詩 P3 - P4 組
3A
李芷欣 冠軍
普通話 詩歌 P3 - P4 組
3A
李芷欣 冠軍
普通話 講故事 P3 - P4 組
3A
李芷欣 冠軍

香港資優兒童協會(第三屆) 2012 香港資優兒童朗誦錦標賽 (英普粵)

Event
Class
Name
Prize
粵語 新詩 P1 組
1A
劉穎蕎 冠軍
粵語 二人朗誦 P1 組
1A
劉穎蕎 冠軍
粵語 二人朗誦 P1 組
1C
任皓晴 冠軍
English Verse Speaking Primary 1
1A
Lau Wing Kiu Niko 2nd Runner-up
English Verse Speaking Primary 1
1C
任皓晴 冠軍

第五屆香港青少年及幼兒藝術節

Event
Class
Name
Prize
廣東話獨誦比賽
3A
李芷欣 冠軍
兒童A組 小合唱歌唱比賽
1C
任皓晴 季軍
兒童A組 小合唱歌唱比賽
1E
林傲瞳 季軍

創世紀學會 - 早慧兒童教育中心 第一屆兒童講故事比賽

Class
Name
Prize
1B
吳芷瑩 冠軍

小白兔盃 - 朗誦新星大賽 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
初小組 粵語
1A
劉穎蕎 亞軍

全港兒童故事演講比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
親子組
2C
顏翊心 冠軍

Swimming


Aberdeen Marina Club Swimming Gala 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
25m Breaststroke
3E
Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 2nd Runner-up
25m Backstroke
3E
Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 2nd Runner-up
25m Butterfly
3E
Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 2nd Runner-up
25m Butterfly
6D
Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine Champion
50m Breaststroke
6D
Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine Champion
50m Freestyle
6D
Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine Champion
50m Backstroke
6D
Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine Champion

Assessment of Youth Synchronized Swimming Promotion Scheme 2011 - 2012 青少年韻律泳推廣計劃評核賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Stari Routine Assessment
5A
Chan Tsz Sum Chloe 1st Runner-up
Head First Scull Assessment
5A
Chan Tsz Sum Chloe Champion
Foot First Scull Assessment
5A
Chan Tsz Sum Chloe 1st Runner-up

Barracuda Swim Team Gala

Event
Class
Name
Prize
25m Breaststroke
4B
Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary 1st Runner-up
25m Butterfly
4B
Ma Cheuk Ning Hilary Champion

C.C.C. Swimming Gala 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
25m Kicking
4A
Tam Sin Man Sharman 1st Runner-up
25m Kicking
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline Champion
25m Breaststroke
4A
Tam Sin Man Sharman 1st Runner-up
25m Freestyle
4A
Tam Sin Man Sharman 1st Runner-up
25m Freestyle
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 1st Runner-up
25m Backstroke
4A
Tam Sin Man Sharman 1st Runner-up
25m Backstroke
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 1st Runner-up
50m Breaststroke
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 1st Runner-up
50m Freestyle
4A
Tam Sin Man Sharman 1st Runner-up
50m Freestyle
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 1st Runner-up

East Point City Swimming Gala 2011 東港城親子游泳樂 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
9 years old 50m Breaststroke
4E
Ip Chui Yin Emerald 2nd Runner-up
9 years old 50m Freestyle
4E
Ip Chui Yin Emerald 1st Runner-up
11 years old or under 4 x 25m Freestyle Relay
4E
Ip Chui Yin Emerald 2nd Runner-up

Interclub Meet Swimming Gala

Event
Class
Name
Prize
50m Breaststroke
3D
Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe 1st Runner-up
50m Freestyle
3D
Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe 1st Runner-up
50m Backstroke
3D
Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe 2nd Runner-up

Kowloon Cricket Club Swimming Gala 2011 九龍木球會水運會 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
25m Freestyle
3D
Chow Anthea Margaret 2nd Runner-up
25m Breaststroke
3D
Chow Anthea Margaret 1st Runner-up
50m Freestyle
4A
Chow Adeline Margaret 2nd Runner-up
50m Breaststroke
4A
Chow Adeline Margaret 1st Runner-up

Hoi Tin Athletic Association Chi Pui Swimming Club Swimming Competition

Event
Class
Name
Prize
50m Breaststroke
4A
Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 1st Runner-up
50m Backstroke
4A
Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 2nd Runner-up
50m Freestyle
4A
Chow Adeline Margaret 2nd Runner-up

Hoi Tin Mini Swimming Gala 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
25m Breaststroke
1A
Tung Sze Man Topsy 1st Runner-up
25m Breaststroke
3B
Yan Ho Ching Casey Champion
25m Breaststroke
3D
Cheng Nga Wan Evonne Champion
Hong Kong Island Part II 50m Breaststroke
4B
Chan Ho Ting Tiffannie 1st Runner-up
25m Freestyle
3D
Cheng Nga Wan Evonne 2nd Runner-up
25m Freestyle
3B
Yan Ho Ching Casey Champion
50m Breaststroke
2E
Lau Wing Yi Chilli 1st Runner-up
50m Breaststroke
4E
Choi Hei Ching Gladys 2nd Runner-up
50m Freestyle
4C
Chan Ying Yu Bernice 1st Runner-up
50m Freestyle
2E
Lau Wing Yi Chilli 1st Runner-up
50m Freestyle
1A
Tung Sze Man Topsy 1st Runner-up
25m Freestyle
3D
Cheng Nga Wan Evonne 1st Runner-up
50m Butterfly
6D
Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine 1st Runner-up
50m Backstroke
4C
Chan Ying Yu Bernice 2nd Runner-up
50m Backstroke
3D
Chow Anthea Margaret 2nd Runner-up
50m Backstroke
6D
Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine Champion
Hong Kong Island Part I 50m Breaststroke
2D
Ng Hiu Yin Stephanie 1st Runner-up
Hong Kong Island Part I 50m Freestyle
2D
Ng Hiu Yin Stephanie 1st Runner-up

Hoi Tin Mini Swimming Gala 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
25m Kicking
2E
Lau Wing Yi Chilli 1st Runner-up
25m Breaststroke
3D
Chung Wai Yu Chelsea Champion
25m Breaststroke
3C
Chan Kwan Yin Cheryl 1st Runner-up
25m Breaststroke
1A
Tung Sze Man Topsy Champion
25m Freestyle
3C
Choy Wing Tung Cassie 2nd Runner-up
25m Backstroke
3D
Chung Wai Yu Chelsea 1st Runner-up
50m Breaststroke
3D
Chow Anthea Margaret 1st Runner-up
50m Breaststroke
4B
Chan Ho Ting Tiffannie 1st Runner-up
50m Breaststroke
1A
Tung Sze Man Topsy 2nd Runner-up
50m Freestyle
1A
Tung Sze Man Topsy 1st Runner-up
50m Freestyle
2E
Lau Wing Yi Chilli Champion
50m Backstroke
3D
Chow Anthea Margaret Champion
2 x 50m Relay
1A
Tung Sze Man Topsy 1st Runner-up

Hong Kong Age Group Long Course Swimming Championships 2011 - 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Division IB Girls 9 & 10 years old 50m Freestyle
6A
Lee Ching Tsun Julie 2nd Runner-up
Division III (Part 2B) Girls 9 to 10 years old 100m Breaststroke
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 2nd Runner-up

Hong Kong Amateur Swimming Association Age Group SC Competition 香港業餘游泳總會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Division 3 Girls 9 and 10 Years 50m Breaststroke
4A
Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 1st Runner-up

Hong Kong Football Club Swimming Gala 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
25m Breaststroke
3D
Chow Anthea Margaret 2nd Runner-up
25m Breaststroke
4A
Chow Adeline Margaret Champion
25m Freestyle
4A
Chow Adeline Margaret Champion
25m Backstroke
4A
Chow Adeline Margaret Champion
25m Butterfly
4A
Chow Adeline Margaret 1st Runner-up

The Hong Kong Jockey Club Winter Swimming Gala 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Age 9-10 Girls 25m Breaststroke
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline Champion
Age 9-10 Girls 25m Freestyle
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 1st Runner-up
Age 9-10 Girls 25m Butterfly
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline Champion
Age 9-10 Girls 4 x 25m Freestyle Relay Open Mixed
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 2nd Runner-up
Age 9-10 Girls
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline Champion

The Hong Kong Jockey Club Water Challenge I 2011/2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Age 9-10 Girls 25m Breaststroke
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 1st Runner-up
Age 9-10 Girls 25m Freestyle
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 1st Runner-up
Age 9-10 Girls 25m Butterfly
5E
Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline Champion

Hong Kong Swimming Association 香港游泳協會慶祝國慶游泳錦標賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
50m Breaststroke
1B
Liu Jasmine 1st Runner-up
Freestyle Relay
1B
Liu Jasmine Champion

Hong Kong Swimming Association 香港游泳協會6周年會慶游泳錦標賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Girls 6-8 years old 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay
3D
Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe 1st Runner-up

HWI Hong Kong

Event
Class
Name
Prize
50m Breaststroke
3D
Leung Andrea Chi Yan Champion
50m Breaststroke
3D
Leung Andrea Chi Yan 2nd Runner-up
50m Freestyle
3D
Leung Andrea Chi Yan Champion
50m Freestyle
3D
Leung Andrea Chi Yan Champion
50m Freestyle
3D
Leung Andrea Chi Yan 1st Runner-up
50m Butterfly
3D
Leung Andrea Chi Yan 1st Runner-up
50m Backstroke
3D
Leung Andrea Chi Yan 1st Runner-up
50m Backstroke
3D
Leung Andrea Chi Yan Champion

SCAA Swimming Team Meet

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Girls Grade B 10-11 Years old 50m Breaststroke
5C
Leung Cheuk Man Natalie 1st Runner-up
Girls Grade B 10-11 Years old 50m Butterfly
5C
Leung Cheuk Man Natalie 2nd Runner-up
Girls Grade A 8 Years old and under 50m Breaststroke
3D
Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe Champion
Girls Grade A 8 Years old and under 50m Breaststroke
2E
Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie 2nd Runner-up
Girls Grade A 8 Years old and under 50m Butterfly
3D
Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe Champion
Girls Grade A 8 Years old and under 50m Butterfly
2E
Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie 1st Runner-up

South Horizons Swimming Gala 2011 海怡半島水運會 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Girls Division A 25m Breaststroke
2E
Au Yeung Sum Wing Sharon 1st Runner-up
Girls Division C 25m Backstroke
6B
Kwok Ying Hei Jennifer Champion
Girls Division C 50m Breaststroke
5C
Lin Rachel Champion
Girls Division C 50m Backstroke
5C
Lin Rachel Champion
Girls Division C 4 x 25m Medley Relay
5C
Lin Rachel Champion
Girls Division C 4 x 25m Medley Relay
6A
Lee Lok Ching Lorraine 1st Runner-up
Girls Division C 4 x 25m Frontcrawl Relay
5C
Lin Rachel Champion
Girls Division C 4 x 25m Frontcrawl Relay
6A
Lee Lok Ching Lorraine 1st Runner-up

Spotlight Recreation Club Annual Swimming Gala 2011 博藝會週年水運會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Girls Age 6 Group 25m Breaststroke
1B
Chan Hei Yan Chloe 1st Runner-up
Girls Age 6 Group 25m Freestyle
1B
Chan Hei Yan Chloe 1st Runner-up
Girls Age 6 Group 25m Backstroke
1B
Chan Hei Yan Chloe 2nd Runner-up
Girls Age 6 Group 50m Breaststroke
1B
Chan Hei Yan Chloe 2nd Runner-up
Girls Age 11-12 Group 50m Freestyle
5C
Chan Yin Kan Megan 2nd Runner-up
Girls Age 11-12 Group 50m Backstroke
5C
Chan Yin Kan Megan 1st Runner-up

10th Stanford Swim School Swimming Gala 史丹福游泳學校第十屆水運會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
25m Freestyle
2C
Chow Hiu Lam Christy 1st Runner-up
 
2D
Mui Jessye 1st Runner-up

史丹福游泳學校 2012 年度全港爭霸戰

Event
Class
Name
Prize
小 D 組 二十三米 自由泳
2C
Chow Hiu Lam Christy 2nd Runner-up

Wonderland Villas Swimming Gala 2011華景山莊水運會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
兒童A組 30米 蛙式
3C
Chow Starry Champion
兒童A組 30米 捷泳
3C
Chow Starry Champion
兒童A組 山水競技賽
3C
Chow Starry Champion
兒童A組 親子 2 x 30米接力
3C
Chow Starry Champion
兒童A組 4 x 30米接力
3C
Chow Starry 1st Runner-up

YMCA Swimming Gala 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Girls 25m Backstroke
6E
Ku Tsz Yuet Sharon 2nd Runner-up
Open 4 x 25m Freestyle Relay
1E
Ku Tsz Wing Sara 2nd Runner-up
Open 4 x 25m Freestyle Relay
6E
Ku Tsz Yuet Sharon 2nd Runner-up
Open 2 x 50m Family Relay
6E
Ku Tsz Yuet Sharon 2nd Runner-up

2012 Aquathon Series

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Race 1 Course B Girls 2012
4A
Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 2nd Runner-up

南華體育會小飛魚挑戰日

Event
Class
Name
Prize
50米 背泳
3A
林天心 季軍

大力游泳會 2011/2012 學年小精英水運會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
第一回合 7歲或以下組 4 x 50米 自由泳接力
2B
何曦雯 亞軍
第二回合 6-7歲組 25米背泳
2C
郭文希 季軍
第三回合 6-7歲組 15米自由泳
2C
顏翊心 季軍
第三回合 6-7歲組 15米持扳泳
2C
顏翊心 亞軍
第四回合 6-7歲組 4 x 50米自由泳接力
2C
顏翊心 季軍

大力游泳會 第七屆大力小蛙王

Event
Class
Name
Prize
7歲或以下組 50米 蛙泳
2B
何曦雯 季軍

2011年香港蹼泳錦標賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
6歲 女子組 50米 蹼泳
1B
劉詩澄 季軍
6歲 女子組 50米 接力 蹼泳
1B
劉詩澄 冠軍
7歲 女子組 50米 接力 蹼泳
1B
劉詩澄 冠軍
10歲 女子組 50米 雙蹼
5E
羅映彤 季軍
10歲 女子組 100米 雙蹼
5E
羅映彤 冠軍

香港春季蹼泳錦標賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
7歲以下 男女子 4 x 50米 水面雙蹼
3C
吳楚穎 亞軍

香港夏季蹼泳錦標賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
新秀少年丙組 11歲以下 女子50米 水面雙蹼
5E
羅映彤 亞軍
新秀少年丙組 10-11歲 女子100米 水面雙蹼
5E
羅映彤 亞軍
新秀少年丙組 11歲以下 女子 4 x 50米 水面雙蹼
5E
羅映彤 亞軍
9歲 女子 50米 雙蹼
4A
何珮琪 冠軍
11歲以下 女子 50米 水面雙蹼
4A
何珮琪 冠軍
11歲以下 女子 100米 水面雙蹼
4A
何珮琪 冠軍
10歲 女子 100米 水面雙蹼
4A
何珮琪 亞軍
11歲以下 女子 4 x 50米 水面雙蹼
4A
何珮琪 亞軍

東區分齡游泳比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 青少年I組 9歲以下 50米 胸泳
4A
何珮琪 季軍

荃灣區分齡游泳比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 青年H組 100米 蝶式
5E
鄭婉琪 亞軍
女子 青年H組 200米 自由泳
5E
鄭婉琪 冠軍
女子 青年H組 200米 個人四式
5E
鄭婉琪 亞軍

Leisure and Cultural Services Department 康樂及文化事務處及中西區會辨中西區分齡游泳比賽 2011/12

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 青少年H組 (10至12歲) 100米 捷泳
6A
梁皓程 冠軍
女子 青少年H組 (10至12歲) 100米 蝶泳
6A
梁皓程 冠軍
女子 青少年H組 (10至12歲) 200米 捷泳
6A
梁皓程 冠軍
女子 青少年H組 (10至12歲) 4 x 50米 自由泳接力
6A
梁皓程 季軍

灣仔區分齡游泳比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 青少年H組 (10至12歲) 50米 胸泳
6A
梁皓程 季軍
女子 青少年H組 (10至12歲) 50米 背泳
6A
梁皓程 季軍
女子 青少年H組 (10至12歲) 100米 胸泳
6A
梁皓程 冠軍
女子 青少年I組 (10至12歲) 100米 背泳
4A
譚蒨文 亞軍
女子 青少年I組 (10至12歲) 100米 蝶泳
4A
譚蒨文 亞軍
女子 青少年組 (12歲或以下) 4 x 50米 自由泳接力
6A
李菁蓁 冠軍
女子 青少年組 (12歲或以下) 4 x 50米 自由泳接力
6A
梁皓程 冠軍

觀塘區分齡游泳比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 青少年I組 50米 胸泳
4A
何珮琪 亞軍
女子 青少年I組 50米 背泳
4A
何珮琪 亞軍

深水涉區分齡游泳比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 青少年H組 50米 胸泳
6A
梁皓程 冠軍
女子 青少年H組 100米 捷泳
6A
梁皓程 冠軍
女子 公開組 200米 混合四式
6A
梁皓程 冠軍
女子 青少年組 4 x 50米 四式接力
6A
梁皓程 季軍

西貢區分齡游泳比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 青少年I組 50米 胸泳
4A
何珮琪 亞軍
女子 青少年I組 50米 捷泳
4A
何珮琪 冠軍

離島區水運會 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 青少年組 (C3-C4) 4 x 50米 捷泳
6A
梁皓程 冠軍
女子 青少年組 (C3-C4) 4 x 50米 捷泳
6A
李菁蓁 冠軍

第三十六屆新界國際水運大會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 I組 50米 蝶泳
6A
梁皓程 冠軍
女子 I組 100米 自由泳
6A
梁皓程 冠軍
女子 公開組 個人四式
6A
梁皓程 季軍

YMCA 第二屆分齡游泳賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子G組 100米個人四式
3C
鄒君悠 冠軍

康怡花園俱樂部游泳比賽 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
蛙泳
4A
何珮琪 冠軍
蛙泳
4D
劉穎彤 亞軍
自由泳
4A
何珮琪 冠軍
自由泳
4D
劉穎彤 季軍
背泳
4A
何珮琪 冠軍
4 x 60米 四式接力
4A
何珮琪 冠軍
4 x 60米 接力
4A
區皓婷 亞軍
4 x 60米 自由泳
4A
區皓婷 亞軍
4 x 60米 自由泳
4A
何珮琪 冠軍

逸濤灣水運會 2011

Event
Class
Name
Prize
兒童組 8-1歲 25米 浮板踢腿
4D
王譯瑤 亞軍

2011泳濤盃暨國慶游泳賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
Girls 6-7 year old 50m Breaststroke
2D
陳詠欣 冠軍
Girls 6-7 year old 50m Freestyle
2D
陳詠欣 亞軍
Girls 6-7 year old 50m Backstroke
2D
陳詠欣 亞軍
Girls 6-7 year old 50m Butterfly
2D
陳詠欣 亞軍
Girls 6-7 year old 4 style relay
2D
陳詠欣 季軍

2012年度屬會新秀游泳比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子10歲 100米 背泳
4A
何珮琪 季軍
女子10歲 4x5 0米 四式接力
4A
何珮琪 季軍
女子10歲 100米 自由泳
4A
何珮琪 亞軍

泳濤會24周年游泳挑戰日 2012

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 7-8歲 50米 蝶泳
2D
陳詠欣 季軍

海狼體育會 2011年 五周年紀念 第一屆水運會

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子8歲組 50米 捷泳
3C
吳楚穎 冠軍
女子8歲組 50米 蛙泳
3C
吳楚穎 冠軍
女子8歲組 50米 背泳
3C
吳楚穎 亞軍
女子8歲組 4 x 50米 捷泳
3C
吳楚穎 季軍

2011年度屬會新秀游泳比賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 9歲 50米背泳
4A
何珮琪 亞軍
女子 9歲 100米 蛙泳
4A
何珮琪 季軍
女子階梯接力 4 x 50米 自由泳接力
4A
何珮琪 季軍

2012 沙田盃(第五屆)新秀游泳錦標賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
女子 幼年組 4 x 50米 自由式接力
2D
陳詠欣 季軍

Tae Kwon Do


全日本空手道連盟剛柔會 香港誠和會 2012年度 空手道大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
7 至 9歲組別 女童自由組
3B
李曉怡 冠軍
6 至 8歲組別 男女童混合隊制套拳
4B
顏雪螢 冠軍
9 至 11歲組別 男女童混合套拳 高級組
4B
顏雪螢 亞軍

2011年度全港空手道青少年大賽

Event
Class
Name
Prize
初級組形 - 女童 8 至 9歲組別
4B
顏雪螢 冠軍

首屆省港澳青少年武術賽暨第二屆省港澳武術賽

Group
Class
Name
Prize
小念頭
3B
潘心明 金獎

第二屆香港跆拳道套拳精英邀請賽 2011

Class
Name
Prize
3B
梅芯瑜 亞軍

2011年香港青少年柔道錦標賽

Group
Class
Name
Prize
6歲 女童 20kg
1D
徐善柔 冠軍

Tennis


The Aberdeen Marina Club Tennis Tournament

Class
Name
Prize
3E
Lo Yuk Yue Audrey Champion
Junior Tennis Novice 2011
Group
Class
Name
Prize
Girls 10 & under Singles Competition 4
5D
Wong Sze Ting Charlyn 1st Runner-up
Girls 10 & under Singles Competition 5
5D
Wong Sze Ting Charlyn Champion
Girls 8 & under Singles Competition 5
3D
Lui Tsz Ching Karen 1st Runner-up

葵青區分齡網球比賽 2011

Group
Class
Name
Prize
女子青少年 F1 組
5D
黃詩婷 亞軍

西貢區分齡網球比賽 2011/12

Group
Class
Name
Prize
女子青少年 組 雙打 (18歲或以下)
5D
黃詩婷 季軍

觀塘區分齡網球比賽 2011

Group
Class
Name
Prize
女子青少年 I 組 單打
5D
黃詩婷 冠軍

Writing


3rd Hong Kong Teenage Art Competition 高材生文藝發展中心 第三屆全港少兒繪畫、書法及攝影比賽

Group
Class
Name
Prize
初小組 (小一 - 小三) 書法項目 中文硬筆
2E
鄺嘉穎 冠軍
高小組 (小四 - 小六) 書法項目 中文硬筆
6B
鍾卓穎 冠軍

第十二屆世界華人學生作文大賽

Class
Name
Prize
4C
陳映瑜 亞軍

香港女童軍總會九十五週年回顧與前瞻創意大賽

Group
Class
Name
Prize
小女童軍組 - 英文文章寫作
6B
李愷泓 亞軍

讀樂樂、眾樂樂、全港學生讀書報告比賽

Class
Name
Prize
3A
宋珈蕎 亞軍

早慧兒童教育中心第二屆作文比賽

Class
Name
Prize
4E
陳恩陶 季軍

GAPSK第四屆中文字作比賽

Group
Class
Name
Prize
高小組
6D
劉梓研 榜眼

海怡普通話教育中心 2011年度中文寫作比賽

Group
Class
Name
Prize
中級組
5C
歐陽心妍 季軍

Others


E.nopi Math Olympiad 2011

Group
Class
Name
Prize
Grade 2
3E
Chan Hoi Ching Tiffany Champion

香港數學奧林匹克協會港澳盃 2012

Group
Class
Name
Prize
華夏盃 初賽 (香港賽區)
2B
徐汶蔚 冠軍
1D
勞怡諾 亞軍
1C
程皓詩 亞軍
晉級賽 2012 (華南賽區)
2B
徐汶蔚 特等獎

International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) - Educational Assessment Australia, UNSW Global Pty Limited

Group
Class
Name
Prize
Mathematics in English
6C
Lai Man Ching Michelle Champion

Kowloon Cricket Club Obstcle Game Competition 2011 九龍木球會 2011

Class
Name
Prize
1D
Chow Hey Mann Dawn Champion

Let's share the Fun of reading 2012 creative Book Report Competition

Group
Class
Name
Prize
Senior Primary Group
5D
Wong Hilary Champion

The Hong Kong Girl Guides Association 香港女童軍總會 - 優秀女童軍選舉 2011

Class
Name
Prize
6B
Lee Hoi Wang Keran Champion
6A
Poon Karen Gwyn Super Brownie Award
6E
Leung Yee Sum Xenia Super Brownie Award
6D
Wu Yik Chi Ginny Super Brownie Award
6D
Wong Ming Yi Denise Super Brownie Award
6E
Yuen Chung Yan Emily Super Brownie Award

U.S. Kids Golf World Championship Hong Kong Qualifying Tournament

Group
Class
Name
Prize
Girls 7 years old
2B
Lee Shun Yan Alexsia 2nd Runner-up

香港珠心算暨數學精英盃邀請賽

Group
Class
Name
Prize
三年級 珠心算組
3D
Lee Cheuk Lam Cherlin 1st Runner-up

首屆省港澳青少年暨第二屆武術賽

Class
Name
Prize
1D
高子寧 銅獎

2011/12 青苗羽毛球培訓計劃分區挑戰日

Group
Class
Name
Prize
女子個人 A組
4C
謝詠詩 亞軍

top

Internal

Chinese


背誦三字經比賽

冠軍
亞軍
季軍
4E 方心怡 3A 宋珈蕎 3B 劉衍彤

中文查字典比賽

優勝者
4A 鄭凱殷 4E 張睿婷
4E 張詠琪 4E 梁恩琦

中文書法比賽

班別
各班冠軍
班別
各班冠軍

1A

鄭雅文

4A

梁靜桐

1B

余鎧瞳*

4B

方奕雯

1C

梁思晴

4C

謝詠詩

1D

王愷鍒

4D

鍾穎瑤

1E

黃卓瑤

4E

梁穎昕*

2A

吳沛蓁*

5A

張嘉珈﹝硬筆﹞ 曾昭穎﹝毛筆/亞軍﹞

2B

李錞殷

5B

陳欣琪 ﹝硬筆﹞

2C

馬心蕎

5C

梁安瑤﹝硬筆﹞ 林芷彤﹝毛筆/季軍﹞

2D

周樂怡

5D

馬心妍﹝硬筆﹞

2E

梁安瑜

5E

姚懿育﹝硬筆﹞ ,陸藝明 ﹝毛筆/冠軍﹞

3A

李芷欣

6A

吳尉瑜*

3B

吳穎雯

6B

陳沛諮

3C

區貝兒 *

6C

江琛悅

3D

馬諾沂

6D

潘恩霖

3E

余穎津

6E

梁洛銚

* - 全級總冠軍

中文集誦 / 演說比賽

中文集誦
冠軍
亞軍
季軍

一年級

1A

1B

1D

二年級

2E

2B

2A

三年級

3E

3D

3A

四年級

4E

4D

4A

五年級

5C

5E

5D

六年級

6A

6C

6D

中文演說
冠軍
亞軍
季軍

初級組

6D 周欣琳

6A 袁樂融

5A 岑芊瑩

高級組

3E 李晴

3A 黃芷瑜

2E 湛海藍

2011-2012 迎春活動

組別
姓名
6A(2)
梁皓程、何沛君、何洛妍、高愷蔚、林樂嫣、羅采寧、李菁蓁、李曉欣、梁凱茵、李樂晴
6B(3)
張雅渝、徐琛妍、鄧芷晴、何佩殷、孔凱嵐、鐘卓穎、李建汶、鄧玨璇、李敏行、馬穎曦
6C(4)
劉詠琳、何卓妍、馮焯琳、鄭仲雯、陳銘禧、張泠鈴、陳嘉喬、陳伊澄、關琇文、Khairpuri Neha Kumar、Fatima Ariba
6D(3)
江君忻、林沛妍、黃沛棋、吳沚諺、王嘉揚、黃羨童、蔡嘉頎、任海霖、衛曉澄、臧珈漫
6E(1)
余璟宜、梁洛銚、楊汶蔚、顧子悅、陳雪晴、楊琇淇、蔡詠斯、李藹恩、余晴欣、洪靖韻

Chess


Chinese Chess Competition

Winner
4D Leung King Ni Madeline

Game of Chinese Billiard Competition

Winner
5B Mak Tsui Yu Charisa

Go Chess Competition

Winner
4B Fong Yik Man Cathy

Marble Chess Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
6D Wong Jane
6E Choy Wing Sze Jasmine
4A Ko Hau Wun Jessie

Rummikub Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
5B Mak Tsui Yu Charisa
6E Dai Wing Kei Rachel
6E Lee Guan Ting Constance

English


Finding out in the dictionary

Winner
4A Chung Kai Tong Joanna 4C Tse Wing Sze Wincy 4E Ng Wing Yee Stephanie

Interclass Choral Speaking Competition

Class
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
P.1
1B
1A
1C
P.2
2E
2C
2D
P.3
3C
3B
3A
P.4
4C
4D
4A
P.5
5D
5E
5A
P.6
6A
6C
6A

Penmanship Competition

Class Winner
P.4 4A Wu Jacqueline Wing Ka , 4B * Wong Tsun Yee Sabrina , 4C Guzman Maria Arabela , 4D Yeung Tsz Lam Miriam , 4E Choi Hei Ching Gladys
P.5 5A * Tsang Chiu Wing Lucy , 5B Chan Yan Ki Stephanie , 5C Leung Anastasia , 5D Chan Kwun Shuen Sabrina , 5E Ling Yuet Chi Gigi
P.6 6A Ho Jane , 6B * Ko Yui Ching Mary , 6C Li Wai Ling Angela , 6D Wu Yik Chi Ginny , 6E Yeung Kei Yan Tiffany

* Overall Champion

Public Speaking Competition

Class
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
P.1 - P.3 3C Cheung Hoi Ching Bernice 1D Chan Geneva Tsz Wai 2B Shing Katarina Cheuk Yan
P.4 - P.6 5D Li Sum Kiu Clare 6C Chow Hiu Lam Chrysanne 4B Chong Tsz Yen Hayley
Spelling Quiz
Class
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
P.1
1C
1D
1A
P.2
2C
2E
2A
P.3
3E
3B
3D

Mathematics


Mathematics Games
Primary 4
Class
Winner
Class
Winner
4B
Wong Tsun Yee Sabrina
4C
Tse Wing Sze Wincy
4D
Wong Hok Ting Tinny
4B
Kong Sze Yui Jasmine
4C
Tsang Hui Wing Regina
4D
Chung Pak Ling Suki
4C
Ng Tsz Kiu Rachel
4B
Yan Yan Kristie
4E
Cheung Sheryl
4D
Lau Wing Tung Kitty
Primary 5
Class
Winner
Class
Winner
5A
Leung Ka Ying Jessica
5D
Chu Hoi Lam Natalie
5B
Mak Tiffany
5D
Wong Hing Wai Locani
5B
Leung Wan Yi Claudia
5E
Ling Yuet Chi Gigi
5C
Au Yeung Sum Yin Zoe
5E
Lau Yen Ning Sylvia
5C
Lam Chi Tung Rachel
5E
Yiu Verena
Primary 6
6A
6B
6C 6D
6E

Group 4

Chan Lok Tung Natalie

Ho Jane

Lam Lok Yin Charlotte

Lee Lok Ching Lorraine

Liu Caroline

Mok Yi Ching Jasmine

Poon Tsz Ching Rachel

So Yin Ning Andrea

Sun Hok Kei Carrie

Tam Hoi Ching Catherine

Tang Kwok Kei Katy

Group 2

Chan Chit Ying Joanne

Chan Chun Yu Gigi

Cheng Yat Kiu Janice

Choi Ka Hei Bertha

Kwok Man Zan Davina

Lam Lok Kiu Rene

Leung Yan Yue Lidia

Li Yan Lam Jamie

Lo Cheuk Lam Janice

Lu Queenie

Group 1

Chugh Simran Rajkumar

Courchesne Jade Christina Marie

Fatima Ariba

Guan Jiaxi Karen

Hamail Zakaullah

Jasleen Kaur Gill

Khairpuri Neha Kumar

Khanna Mahika

Man Yan Ling Sharyl

Matienzo Ysabel Louise R.

Group 2

Choy Ka Kei Josephine

Chun Wing Yi Marjourie

Kong Kwan Yan Clarrie

Kwok Rachel

Lam Pui Yin Denise

Lam Yik Tung Lois

Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine

Lee Pui Ka Ella

Leung Man Gi Gigi

Wong Ka Yeung Michelle

Group 2

Chan Yik On Lydia

Cheung Kimberly

Ho Ching Yee Cherie

Hung Wai Sum Vivian

Leung Yee Sum Xenia

Li Oi Yan Anna

Li Yan Lun Gloria

Yeung Lok Yan Jacqueline

Yu Wing Yan Annie

Yuen Chung Yan Emily

Mathematics Speed Test

First Term
Primary 4
  Class
Winner
  Class
Winner
1st
4A
Leung Bernice Priscilla
2nd
4C
Ng Tsz Kiu Rachel
3rd
4E
Ho Pui Yan Moreen
4th
4C
Tse Wing Sze Wincy
5th
4B
Wong Tsun Yee Sabrina
6th
4D
Wong Hok Ting Tinny
7th
4A
Lum Chin Yan Christine
8th
4B
Shek Hiu Wing Natalie
9th
4B
Chan Ho Ting Tiffannie
10th
4D
Yu Sze Wai Vanessa
Primary 5
  Class
Winner
  Class
Winner
1st
5A
Chan Hoi Ying Rachel
2nd
5E
Yiu Verena
3rd
5E
Woo Pak Ling Joyce
4th
5D
Chu Hoi Lam Natalie
5th
5D
Wong Hing Wai Locani
6th
5B
Lee Ching Hei Nicole
7th
5E
Wu Wing Sum Daphne
8th
5B
Chan Yan Ki Stephanie
9th
5B
Chan Lok Lok Vanessa
10th
5C
Skinner Cydney Essie
Primary 6
  Class
Winner
  Class
Winner
1st
6C
Chan Ching Hei Heidi
2nd
6C
Lam Lok Hei April
3rd
6C
Chan Kwan Yuet Clara
4th
6C
But Hoi Kiu Andrea
5th
6A
Ho Jane
6th
6A
Poon Ho Yan Chloe
7th
6B
Kwok Man Zan Davina
8th
6E
Yu King Yee Natalie
9th
6A
Chiang Sum Yu Cherry
10th
6B
Tang Kwok Suen Christy
Second Term
Primary 4
  Class
Winner
  Class
Winner
1st
4A
Leung Bernice Priscilla
2nd
4E
Ho Pui Yan Moreen
3rd
4C
Ng Tsz Kiu Rachel
4th
4C
Tse Wing Sze Wincy
5th
4B
Ng Ka Ying Janice
6th
4B
Wong Tsun Yee Sabrina
7th
4E
Cheung Wing Ki Meko
8th
4E
Tsoi Cheuk Ling Anna
9th
4C
Chan Pong Ching Letitia
10th
4D
Yue Yan Tung Jovanna
Primary 5
  Class
Winner
  Class
Winner
1st
5E
Yiu Verena
2nd
5E
Wong Yuen Ching Kristy
3rd
5C
Lam Chi Tung Rachel
4th
5D
Wong Hing Wai Locani
5th
5E
Yang Yuk Yu Alvina
6th
5E
Wu Wing Sum Daphne
7th
5C
Lin Rachel
8th
5B
Wan Ensa
9th
5A
Au Hiu Ching Cherrie
10th
5B
Ng Yuen Ching Michelle
Primary 6
  Class
Winner
  Class
Winner
1st
6E
Lee Chi Lam Esther
2nd
6A
Lee Lok Ching Lorraine
3rd
6C
But Hoi Kiu Andrea
4th
6A
Mao Hoi Ching Jacqueline
5th
6A
Poon Ho Yan Chloe
6th
6C
Lai Man Ching Michelle
7th
6B
Tong Wai Lam Vivian
8th
6A
Poon Karen Gwyn
9th
6B
Li Yan Lam Jamie
10th
6B
Leung Chi Ki Rachel

Mathematics Speed Test

Champion 1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Primary 4
4C
4B
4A
Primary 5
5C
5D
5B
Primary 6
6A
6B and 6C (with equal marks)

 

Information Technology


English Typing Competition

 
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
P.5 - P.6 5C Lam Chi Tung Rachel 6C Lee Cheuk Lam Charlene 6D Li Anthea Theresa 5A Chan Sik Chee Harriet
6E Lee Chi Lam Esther
P.3 - P.4 4B Koo Tsz Kwan Queenie 4C Wong Ching 4A Leung Bernice Priscilla 4B Leung Wai Ying Charlotte
4C LIMBU Neha
P.1 - P.2 2A Suen Lai Ching Phoebe 2A So Ella Tsz Kiu 2A Sin Cheuk Han Stephanie

2C Fok Tin Yee Hannah
2E Sin Cheuk Yee Tiffany

Internet Searching Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
6E Choy Wing Sze Jasmine 6C Lai Man Ching Michelle 6B Leung Yan Yue Lidia 5A Au Tsz Yu Abigail , 6A Lee Hiu Yan Chloe

Kids Photographer Competition 2011

 
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
P.4 , P.6 6E Lee Chi Lam Esther 4E Fong Sum Yi Charlotte 6C Lai Man Ching Michelle

4E Tam Pui Ying Crystal , 6E Ku Tsz Yuet Sharon

Paintbrush Drawing Competition

 
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
P.1 - P.3 3D Chung Wai Yu Chelsea Chelsea Chung 3B Fung Natalie Natalie Fung 1B Wong Ching Si Jessie Jessie Wong

2D Chu Ying Lam Jackelyn Jackelyn Chu

3C Choy Wing Tung Cassie Cassie Choy

P.4 - P.6 (Topic)
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
Swimming Gala 6C Lee Cheuk Lam Charlene Charlene Lee 6E Yu Wing Ki Janis Janis Yu 5D Chan Yasmine Yasmine Chan 6A Cho Yuk Ching Eunice Eunice Cho
Our School Uniforms 6A Lee Hiu Yan Chloe Chloe Lee 6A Ho Jane Jane Ho 6C Lai Man Ching Michelle Michelle Lai 6B Yung Wai Luen Jennifer Jennifer Yung
A Day at Ocean Park 6D Wong Jane Jane Wong 6E Lee Tsz Tung Sonia Sonia Lee 6C Li Wai Ling Angela Angela Li 6E Li Oi Yan Anna Anna Li

Poster Design Competition

Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
5D Wong Hilary Hilary Wong 6B Chan Chun Yu Gigi Gigi Chan 6B Leung Yan Yue Lidia Lidia Leung

5E Yeung Wing Ching Vinnci Vinnci Yeung

電腦中文輸入法比賽

高級程度證書
5A 傅柏慇 5B 李琬慧 5E 黃美瑜 6A 曹鈺澄
6B 鄭一喬 6D 黃靖 6E 蔡詠斯 6E 洪慧心

Other


Sports Day

Event
Class
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Grade C 60m P.1 1B Ng Tsz Ying Emily 1E Ko Wai Yin Sabrina 1D Lai Ching Sum Sonia
P.2 2B Hon Suet Lam Charlotte 2D Wat Cheuk Kiu Jody 2D Hung Ching Yau Clarice
Grade B 60m P.3 3D Chung Wai Yu Chelsea 3A Lee Hoi Yan Janice 3C Chan Wai Yan Alison
P.4 4C Chiu Ling Man Yllaria 4A Au Ho Ting Andrea 4B Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie
Grade B 100m P.3 3B Lau Wing Nam Venus 3B Mui Chloe 3A Wong Samantha Ningsum
P.4 4B Wong Pui Kwan Beata 4E Cheung Ching Ching Chili 4E Luk Ho Yan Katie
Grade A 100m P.5 5B Hung Wing Ka Vanessa 5A Cheung Ka Ka Tiffany 5E Wu Wing Sum Daphne
P.6 6C Fung Cheuk Lam Beanie 6E Yeung Man Wai Sheena 6D Wong Yuen Ying Eunice
Grade A 200m P.5 5B Chan Lok Lok Vanessa 5E Wong Mei Yue Doris 5E Luk Ngai Ming Maisie
P.6 6B Chan Pui Chi Christy 6E Lee Chi Lam Esther 6A Ho Pui Kwan Queenie
Grade C Throwing Beanbag P.1 1C Kumar Kareena Kayla 1C Tam Natalie 1C Zakaullah Mehraab
P.2 2D Lau Simone Charice 2B Wong Yi Lum Elaine 2B Kong Kwan Ching Anika
Grade B Throwing Beanbag P.3 3A Law Hei Ellie 3D Hau Anatasia Rachel 3D Mok Maisie Ka Yan
Grade B Throwing Softball P.4 4A Choi Man Hei Eunice 4A Chow Adeline Margaret 4C Tse Wing Sze Wincy
Grade A Throwing Softball P.5 5E Luk Ngai Ming Maisie 5B Chan Lok Lok Vanessa 5E Chan Yin Hei Megan
P.6 6B Leung Chi Ki Rachel 6B Lee Man Hang Ann 6D Kong Kwan Yan Clarrie
Grade A Long Jump P.5 5E Wong Mei Yue Doris 5B Wei Chin Chin Cherry 5C Yu Tze Yan Anson
P.6 6A Ngan Ho Kiu Giselle 6B Lee Xiao Lin Chelsea 6B Chan Pui Chi Christy
Relay P.4

4B

Tam Wen Tsing Regine

Ngai Mang Yiu Annabelle

Chou Cheuk Huen Kristie

Wong Pui Kwan Beata

4C

Ng Tsz Kiu Rachel

Tse Wing Sze Wincy

Lee Choi Yiu Nicole

Chiu Ling Man Yllaria

4E

Chien Pui Lam Jessica

Do Minh Trang

Luk Ho Yan Katie

Cheung Ching Ching Chili

P.5

5B

Hung Wing Ka Vanessa

Lau Ying Jing Allison

Mak Sum Yu Rachel

Chan Lok Lok Vanessa

5A

Cheung Ka Ka Tiffany

Sum Chin Ying Ophelia

Chin Ching Tung Daisy

Lai Man Ki Maisy

5E

Wu Wing Sum Daphne

Lui Mon Wing Arienna

Luk Ngai Ming Maisie

Woo Pak Ling Joyce

P.6

6C

Choi Candace

Cheung Wing Hei Karen

Kong Charlotte Beata

Fung Cheuk Lam Beanie

6E

Lee Chi Lam Esther

Chan Wing Lam Sharon

Yeung Kei Yan Tiffany

Yeung Man Wai Sheena

6B

Leung Chi Ki Rachel

Mui Christy

Kwok Ying Hei Jennifer

Chan Pui Chi Christy

Cleanliness Competition 1E 2E 3E 4B 5C 6E
Cheering Team Competition 1D 2D 3C 4C 5E 6A
Family Event Female 6D Chun Wing Yi Marjourie 5C Ho On Ching Twinkle 3B Suen Hoi Tung Bernice
Male 1D Tam Sze Wai Claudia 1E Chan Nga Chi Sofia 2D Chow Lok Yee Ashley 2A Hung Choy Yan Cherie

Swimming Gala

Event
Class
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
25m Breaststroke P.4 4A Chow Adeline Margaret 4B Fong Yik Man Cathy 4B Wong Pui Kwan Beata
25m Freestyle P.4 4C Chiu Ling Man Yllaria 4C Chan Ying Yu Bernice 4A Lum Chin Yan Christine
50m Breaststroke P.4 4A Ho Pui Kei Priscilla 4D Lau Wing Tung Kitty 4A Chui Hoi Lam Helen
50m Freestyle P.4 4D Chau Tsz Ching Nicola 4B Tam Wen Tsing Regine 4A Dong Janis Hing
50m Backstroke P.4 4A Tam Sin Man Sharman 4B Yan Yan Kristie 4C Lo Erika Hoi Ching
50m Breaststroke P.5 5C Ng Ling Hei Chelsea 5C Lin Rachel 5E Law Ying Tung Tiffany
50m Breaststroke P.6 6A Lee Ching Tsun Julie 6B Kwok Ying Hei Jennifer 6B Chan Yin Ching Chloe
50m Freestyle P.5 5E Lui Mon Wing Arienna 5B Lau Ying Jing Allison 5D Wong Tsz Ching Natalie
50m Freestyle P.6 6B Chan Yin Ching Chloe 6A Lee Lok Ching Lorraine 6B Choy Kwan Kiu Koby
50m Backstroke P.5 5E Lui Mon Wing Arienna 5A Sum Chin Ying Ophelia 5E Law Ying Tung Tiffany
50m Backstroke P.6 6D Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine 6B Kwok Ying Hei Jennifer 6A Lee Lok Ching Lorraine
100m Breaststroke P.5 5C Lin Rachel 5E Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 5C Leung Ling Man Muji
100m Breaststroke P.6 6A Leung Ho Ching Francesca 6A Lee Ching Tsun Julie 6D Lam Pui Yin Denise
100m Freestyle P.5 & P.6 5E Wong Cho Ying Charmaine 5C Ng Ling Hei Chelsea 5B Lau Ying Jing Allison
50m Butterfly P.5 & P.6 6A Leung Ho Ching Francesca 5E Wong Cho Ying Charmaine 5E Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay P.5

5C Leung Cheuk Man Natalie

5B Poon Yee Ting Olivia

5D Chu So Wai Sophia

5C Ng Ling Hei Chelsea

5C Chan Yin Kan Megan

5D Leung Pui Yan Esther

5B Cheung Chin Tung Rachel

5C Lin Rachel

5A Sum Chin Ying Ophelia

5A Choy Yan Kiu Rachel

5A Tam Lok Hang Laura

5E Wong Cho Ying Charmaine

4 x 50m Freestyle Relay P.6

6A

Lee Lok Ching Lorraine

Chiang Sum Yu Cherry

Ho Jane

Leung Ho Ching Francesca

6B

Choy Kwan Kiu Koby

Chan Yin Ching Chloe

Leung Chi Ki Rachel

Kwok Ying Hei Jennifer

6D

Wu Yik Chi Ginny

Lam Pui Yin Denise

Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine

Liu Chi Kei Vanessa

Family Event (Male)

2 x 50m Freestyle Relay

6B Lee Xiao Lin Chelsea 6D Lam Pui Yin Denise 6A Ngan Ho Kiu Giselle

Family Event (Female)

2 x 50m Freestyle Relay

6B Chan Yin Ching Chloe 6A Poon Hau Ching Hummel Jane 4A Ho Pui Kei Priscilla
 
Cheering Competition
4E
5D
6C
Cleanliness Competition
4B
5E
6E

Activity Award

Prize

Winner

Winner

Winner

Platinum

3A Lee Tze Yan Joyce 6A Leung Ho Ching Francesca 6C Lee Chun Jiffane

 

6E Choy Wing Sze Jasmine    

Diamond

4D Yue Yan Tung Jovanna 5B Wei Chin Chin Cherry 6A Poon Karen Gwyn

Gold

1B Ng Tsz Ying Emily 3A Yuen Lok Kwan Sophia 3B Mak Agnes

 

3C Shin Hing Yee Coco 3D Leung Andrea Chi Yan 4A Ho Pui Kei Priscilla

 

4A Tam Sin Man Sharman 4C Chan Pong Ching Letitia 4E Luk Ho Yan Katie

 

5B Chan Lok Lok Vanessa 5B Lau Ying Jing Allison 5C Lin Rachel

 

5D Lee Shui Sum Alvina 5E Cheng Yuen Ki Caroline 5E Yu Chung Man Janice

 

6A Lee Ching Tsun Julie 6A Lee Lok Ching Lorraine 6B Kwok Ying Hei Jennifer

 

6B Leung Chi Ki Rachel 6C Chan Kwan Wing Candace 6D Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine

 

6E Lee Chi Lam Esther    

Silver

1B Ng Tsz Ying Emily 2D Sin Ka Long Jacqueline 3A Yuen Lok Kwan Sophia

 

3B Kwok Tsz Yat Sharon 3B Mak Agnes 3C Choy Wing Tung Cassie

 

3D So Melanie Tsz Yan 3E Fung Meagan Wai Sin 4A Chow Adeline Margaret

 

4A Dong Janis Hing 4B Tang Sze Wai Sara 4C Ma Yan Tung Dorothy

 

4C Wong Shu Ying Kelly 4D Yu Sze Wai Vanessa 4E Chien Pui Lam Jessica

 

5B Hung Wing Ka Vanessa 5C Chan Yin Kan Megan 5C Lam Chi Tung Rachel

 

5D Lee Shui Sum Alvina 5D Wong Hilary 5D Wong Megan

 

5D Wong On Yan Jenna 5E Law Ying Tung Tiffany 5E Lui Mon Wing Arienna

 

5E Yeung Wing Ching Vinnci 6A Lee Ching Tsun Julie 6A So Tsz Hei Natalie

 

6B Chan Pui Chi Christy 6B Lee Hoi Wang Keran 6C But Hoi Kiu Andrea

 

6C Lai Man Ching Michelle 6D Chow Yan Lam Twinkle 6D Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine

 

6D Poon Yan Lam Karen 6D Wu Yik Chi Ginny 6E Lam Yu Hei Lydia

 

6E Lee Chi Lam Esther 6E Lee Guan Ting Constance  

Bronze

1A Lau Wing Kiu Niko 1B Ng Tsz Ying Emily 2B Shing Katarina Cheuk Yan

 

2C Ngan Yik Sum Belle 2D Chu Ying Lam Jackelyn 2D Sin Ka Long Jacqueline

 

2E Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie 3A Fok Wing Lum Anson 3A Shung Ka Kiu Emily

 

3B Kwok Tsz Yat Sharon 3C Chan Kwan Yin Cheryl 3C Chow Starry

 

3E Lo Yuk Yue Audrey 4A Poon Sze Wing Cherry 4B Leung Wai Ying Charlotte

 

4B Ngan Suet Ying Issy 4C Chan Ying Yu Bernice 4D Chan Cheuk Yu Andrea

 

4D Chau Tsz Ching Nicola 4D Wong Siu Ting Alice 5D Lee Hoi Lam Eunice

 

5D Leung Pui Yan Esther 5D Wong Sze Ting Charlyn 5E Chan Kwan Tung Nicole

 

5E Lee Wan Kei Michelle 5E Luk Ngai Ming Maisie 5E Yang Yuk Yu Alvina

 

6A Law Choi Ning Sabrina 6A Lee Hiu Yan Chloe 6A Mok Yi Ching Jasmine

 

6A Ng Wei Yu Priscilla 6A Ngan Ho Kiu Giselle 6A Poon Tsz Ching Rachel

 

6B Cheng Yat Kiu Janice 6B Kwok Man Zan Davina 6B Lee Hoi Wang Keran

 

6B Leung Yan Yue Lidia 6B Man Ho Lam Zoe 6C Cheung Wing Hei Karen

 

6C Kong Charlotte Beata 6C Lee Cheuk Lam Charlene 6D Cheung Lok Yan Lorraine

 

6D Lau Tsz Yin Charmaine 6D Wong Jane 6D Wong Yuen Ying Eunice

 

6D Yam Hoi Ying Natalie 6E Hung Ching Wan Chantelle 6E Lee Guan Ting Constance

 

6E Tsui Hiu Yin Inin 6E Yeung Kei Yan Tiffany 6E Yeung Man Wai Sheena

 Iron

1A Lau Wing Kiu Niko 1B Liu Jasmine 1B Ng Tsz Ying Emily

 

1C Yam Ho Ching Deirdre 1D Chan Lok Man Janice 1D Fong Ka Yan Emma

 

2A Kuek Kassie Ka Chai 2B Cheng Chun Yan Zoe 2B Shing Katarina Cheuk Yan

 

2B Tsui Vivienne 2C Chan Janice Elizabeth 2C Fok Tin Yee Hannah

 

2C Lau Wing Kei Emily 2C Ngan Yik Sum Belle 2D Fung Sze Yu Jasmine

 

2E Chan Cheuk Wi Jodie 2E Kwong Ka Wing Karina 2E Lau Wing Yi Chilli

 

3A Fok Wing Lum Anson 3A Fung Sum Yu June 3A Lee Hoi Yan Janice

 

3B Chan Chi Ying Annice 3B Lee Hiu Yee Huey 3B Poon Sum Ming Aegean

 

3C Luk Yat Tim Tiffany 3C Ng Cho Wing Chloris 3D Chan Lok Yan Janelle

 

3D Chow Anthea Margaret 3D Hau Anatasia Rachel 3D Lee Cheuk Lam Cherlin

 

3D Lo Joyce Lok Yiu 3D Lui Kwan Kiu Chloe 3E Lo Yuk Yue Audrey

 

3E Tai Sze Yan Sherleen 4A Keung Chloe Cheuk Kwan 4A Ko Hau Wun Jessie

 

4A Lau Yan Ting Jacqueline 4B Fong Yik Man Cathy 4B Kam O Yiu Trinity

 

4B Maw Hoi Ching Christie 4B Ng Ka Ying Janice 4B Wong Pui Kwan Beata

 

4B Yan Yan Kristie 4C Ip Ka Wing Kaylie 4C Tse Wing Sze Wincy

 

4D Chan Tsz Wai Tiffany 4D Chung Pak Ling Suki 4D Wong Siu Ting Alice

 

4D Yuen Cheuk Yan Colette 4E Cheung Sheryl 4E Fong Sum Yi Charlotte

 

4E Ho Cheuk Hang Charis 5A Chan Tsz Sum Chloe 5A Kwok Hoi Lam Karen

 

5B Choi Wing Hei Agatha 5C Cheng Wing Ki Winky 5D Wong Sze Ting Charlyn

 

5D Wong Tsz Ching Veronica 5E Lam Sze Wai Daphne 5E Lau Yen Ning Sylvia

 

5E Tam Ka Wing Karen 6A Law Choi Ning Sabrina 6A

 

6A Poon Hau Ching Hummel Jane 6B Cheng Yat Kiu Janice 6B Choi Ka Hei Bertha

 

6B Lau Agnes 6B Lau Beatrice 6B Leung Yan Yue Lidia

 

6B Lo Cheuk Lam Janice 6B Man Ho Lam Zoe 6C Chan Ching Hei Heidi

 

6C Chan Kwan Yuet Clara 6C Cheung Wing Hei Karen 6C Choi Candace

 

6C Ho Oi Man Angie 6C Lee Sheung Yee Amy 6D Leung Man Gi Gigi

 

6D Wong Jane 6D Yam Hoi Ying Natalie 6E Lee Guan Ting Constance

 

6E Lee Tsz Tung Sonia 6E Li Oi Yan Anna 6E Tsui Hiu Yin Inin

 

6E Yeung Kei Yan Tiffany 6E Yeung Man Wai Sheena 6E Yu Ching Yun Tiffany

 

6E Yu Wing Yan Annie    

 

top